Sign in
22:48 23.05
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Espanyol 1900            
Hispano          
Atlético Baleares 1942          
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1907            
Huesca 1910            
Numancia 1945            
Gandia            
Sant Andreu 1909            
Deportivo La Coruña 1906            
Andorra CF            
Santander 1913            
Union Estepona 1995          
Castellon 1922            
Barakaldo 1917            
Celta 1923            
Siero          
Marino 1931          
Xerez 1947            
Real Oviedo 1926            
Barcelona 1899              
Binefar 1922          
Manlleu 1933          
CP Merida            
Malaga 1933            
Sevilla 1905     48      
Los Boliches            
Torrevieja 1993          
Orihuela 1993            
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Figueres 1919            
Elche 1923            
Lleida 1939            
Valladolid 1928            
Basconia 1913          
Osasuna 1920            
Manacor            
Cadiz 1910            
Izarra 1924          
Getafe 1946            
Torrent            
Alcala 1945          
Eibar 1940            
Mirandés 1927            
Atletico Madrid 1903       39      
Benidorm 1964            
FC Andorra            
Salamanca 1923            
Levante 1909            
Zaragoza 1903            
Carballino          
Pontevedra 1941            
Sestao 1996            
Athletic Bilbao 1898            
Valdepenas          
Palamos 1898            
Las Palmas 1949            
Cartagena 1995            
Valencia 1919     24      
Aguilas 2010          
Murcia 1908            
Real Avila            
CD Logrones 2009          
Real Sociedad 1903     47      
Maspalomas            
Real Aviles 1903          
Ceuta 1956          
Sabadell 1903            
Ponferradina 1922            
Orotava          
Durango 1958          
Marbella 1997          
Cordoba 1954            
Real Madrid 1902       14      
Sporting Mahones 1974          
Burgos CF 1922            
San Roque Lepe 1956          
Sporting Gijón 1905            
Tomelloso            
Badajoz 1905            
Albacete 1940            
Tenerife 1912            
Betis 1907            
Lalin            
Carabanchel            
Compostela 1962            
Mallorca 1916