Sign in
21:41 23.05
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Terrassa 1906            
Hércules Alicante 1922            
Barcelona 1899              
Manchego 2009          
Tenerife 1912     24      
CP Merida            
Levante 1909            
Toledo 1928            
Zaragoza 1903            
Athletic Bilbao 1898            
Talavera 1923            
Badajoz 1905            
Albacete 1940            
Real Jaen 1922            
Valladolid 1928            
Mar Menor 2007          
Castellon 1922            
Murcia 1908            
Real Sociedad 1903            
Barakaldo 1917            
Ecija 1939            
Almería 1989            
Atletico Madrid 1903       30      
Guadix          
Real Oviedo 1926            
Salamanca 1923            
Cordoba 1954            
Leganes 1928            
Real Madrid 1902              
Sporting Gijón 1905            
Mensajero 1922            
Polideportivo Ejido 1969            
Eibar 1940            
Valencia 1919     28      
Carabanchel            
Gimnastic Tarragona 1886            
CD Logrones 2009          
Mallorca 1916            
Espanyol 1900     62      
Real Aviles 1903          
Marino 1931          
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Gandia            
Elche 1923            
CF Extremadura            
Deportivo La Coruña 1906            
Zalla              
Cultural Leonesa 1924            
Santander 1913            
Celta 1923            
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1907            
Ourense 1952            
Deportivo Alavés 1921            
Betis 1907            
Iliria          
Lleida 1939            
Compostela 1962            
Malaga 1933            
Sevilla 1905            
Racing Ferrol 1917            
Granada CF 1931            
Gernika 1922          
Figueres 1919            
Las Palmas 1949            
Marbella 1997          
Villarreal 1923            
Realejos          
Real Union 1915            
Osasuna 1920            
Getafe 1946            
Cacereno 1919