Sign in
23:35 23.05
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Sant Andreu 1909            
Deportivo La Coruña 1906            
Manlleu 1933          
Ibiza            
CD Logrones 2009          
Zaragoza 1903     35      
Athletic Bilbao 1898            
Real Aviles 1903          
Yeclano 2004          
Eibar 1940            
Real Oviedo 1926            
Betis 1907            
Calahorra 1942          
CF Extremadura            
Murcia 1908            
Carballino          
Real Sociedad 1903     51      
Horadada            
Burgos CF 1922            
Conquense 1946            
Girona 1930            
Polideportivo Ejido 1969            
Las Palmas 1949            
Lleida 1939            
Villarreal 1923            
Andorra CF            
Gimnastico Alcazar            
Compostela 1962            
Real Madrid 1902       5      
Sporting Gijón 1905            
Racing Ferrol 1917            
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1907            
Deportivo Alavés 1921            
Barcelona 1899       21      
Figueres 1919            
Ponferradina 1922            
Marbella 1997          
Mallorca 1916            
Manacor            
Espanyol 1900            
Utebo            
Castellon 1922            
Barakaldo 1917            
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Ourense 1952            
Albacete 1940            
Cartagena 1995            
Valladolid 1928            
Basconia 1913          
Maspalomas            
CP Merida            
Santander 1913            
Celta 1923            
Torrevieja 1993          
Sestao 1996            
Hércules Alicante 1922            
Atletico Madrid 1903              
Palamos 1898            
Lugo 1953            
Real Jaen 1922            
Cordoba 1954            
Realejos          
Sevilla 1905            
Cristian Lay          
Cadiz 1910            
Granada CF 1931            
Melilla 1943            
Ecija 1939            
Xerez 1947            
Tenerife 1912            
Valencia 1919     38      
Benidorm 1964            
Salamanca 1923            
Osasuna 1920            
Hispano          
Getafe 1946            
Real Aranjuez 1948          
Alcoyano 1928            
Tudelano 1935            
Sabadell 1903            
Badajoz 1905            
Numancia 1945