Sign in
00:51 22.05
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Cala Millor          
Leganes 1928            
Espanyol 1900            
Huesca 1910            
Mensajero 1922            
Palamos 1898            
Linense 1912            
Lleida 1939            
Deportivo La Coruña 1906            
As Pontes 1960          
CD Logrones 2009          
Santander 1913            
Vicalvaro          
Celta 1923            
Telde          
Langreo 1961          
Arnedo 1957          
Deportivo Alavés 1921            
Barcelona 1899       21      
Benidorm 1964            
Mirandés 1927            
Marbella 1997          
Malaga 1933            
Union Estepona 1995          
Ibiza            
Burgos CF 1922            
Sevilla 1905            
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1907            
Badajoz 1905            
Las Palmas 1949            
Valladolid 1928            
Basconia 1913          
Cartagena 1995            
Compostela 1962            
Osasuna 1920     41      
Tomelloso            
Getafe 1946            
Sabinánigo            
Barakaldo 1917            
Yeclano 2004          
Hércules Alicante 1922            
Atletico Madrid 1903              
Gandia            
Ponferradina 1922            
Gimnastic Tarragona 1886            
Levante 1909            
Real Avila            
Oliva          
Castellon 1922            
Zaragoza 1903            
Athletic Bilbao 1898            
Orihuela 1993            
Ourense 1952            
Albacete 1940            
Valencia 1919            
Caudal            
Tenerife 1912            
CP Merida            
Murcia 1908            
Los Boliches            
Real Sociedad 1903            
Cristo Atlético            
Real Aviles 1903          
Sabadell 1903            
Talavera 1923            
Figueres 1919            
Lugo 1953            
Sant Andreu 1909            
Cordoba 1954            
Manlleu 1933          
Gimnastico Alcazar            
Cadiz 1910            
Real Madrid 1902       4      
Sporting Gijón 1905     49      
Sestao 1996            
Escobedo 1917          
Eibar 1940            
Betis 1907            
Binefar 1922          
Real Oviedo 1926     53      
CF Extremadura            
Mallorca 1916            
Racing Portuense 1928