Sign in
18:04 14.07
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Coaches News Predictions
Group Stage
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Atlético Baleares 28 18 4 6 44 22 +22 58
2
UD Ibiza 28 17 5 6 41 18 +23 56
3
Atletico Madrid B 28 16 5 7 52 27 +25 53
4
Pena Deportiva 28 13 6 9 43 41 +2 45
5
Coruxo 28 11 8 9 32 30 +2 41
6
Rayo Majadahonda 28 11 8 9 31 29 +2 41
7
Real Madrid II 28 10 10 8 42 35 +7 40
8
Internacional de Madrid 28 10 10 8 39 37 +2 40
9
Pontevedra 28 11 5 12 38 40 -2 38
10
Langreo 28 10 8 10 28 33 -5 38
11
Racing Ferrol 28 10 7 11 33 33 0 37
12
Real Oviedo B 28 10 7 11 31 38 -7 37
13
Melilla 28 9 9 10 29 37 -8 36
14
Celta B 28 10 5 13 41 45 -4 35
15
Sporting de Gijon B 28 10 4 14 36 31 +5 34
16
Las Palmas II 28 10 4 14 20 35 -15 34
17
Las Rozas 28 7 12 9 32 29 +3 33
18
Marino 28 9 5 14 26 37 -11 32
19
Getafe B 28 8 4 16 25 37 -12 28
20
UD Sanse 28 5 4 19 24 53 -29 19

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
UD Logrones 28 18 8 2 49 19 +30 62
2
Athletic Bilbao B 28 14 7 7 55 35 +20 49
3
Leonesa 28 14 7 7 45 28 +17 49
4
Real Valladolid Promesas 28 12 11 5 43 28 +15 47
5
Real Sociedad B 28 12 8 8 47 35 +12 44
6
Amorebieta 28 11 9 8 38 38 0 42
7
Osasuna II 28 11 7 10 35 35 0 40
8
Burgos CF 28 10 9 9 31 37 -6 39
9
Guijuelo 28 10 7 11 30 26 +4 37
10
Haro Deportivo 28 9 9 10 29 33 -4 36
11
Alaves B 28 8 10 10 28 31 -3 34
12
Calahorra 28 6 16 6 28 32 -4 34
13
Salamanca 28 9 7 12 30 39 -9 34
14
Barakaldo 28 9 5 14 33 42 -9 32
15
Leioa 28 7 10 11 35 38 -3 31
16
Unionistas de Salamanca 28 8 7 13 39 43 -4 31
17
Real Union 28 6 11 11 29 33 -4 29
18
Arenas de Getxo 28 6 10 12 27 43 -16 28
19
Izarra 28 6 10 12 29 47 -18 28
20
Tudelano 28 4 12 12 26 44 -18 24

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Castellon 28 14 8 6 40 24 +16 50
2
Barcelona II 28 13 10 5 40 27 +13 49
3
Sabadell 28 14 7 7 38 25 +13 49
4
Cornella 28 13 10 5 34 25 +9 49
5
Lleida 28 12 10 6 34 22 +12 46
6
Villarreal B 28 13 7 8 36 32 +4 46
7
Olot 28 11 11 6 34 19 +15 44
8
Espanyol B 28 11 9 8 44 37 +7 42
9
FC Andorra 28 10 11 7 31 28 +3 41
10
La Nucia 28 10 9 9 30 29 +1 39
11
Ebro 28 8 13 7 29 31 -2 37
12
Levante B 28 10 5 13 29 34 -5 35
13
Llagostera 28 7 12 9 28 33 -5 33
14
Gimnastic Tarragona 28 7 10 11 33 38 -5 31
15
Ejea 28 6 9 13 27 36 -9 27
16
Valencia B 28 4 14 10 27 33 -6 26
17
Prat 28 5 11 12 25 40 -15 26
18
Hércules Alicante 28 5 10 13 27 35 -8 25
19
Badalona 28 5 9 14 17 34 -17 24
20
Orihuela 28 4 11 13 26 47 -21 23

  Group D  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Cartagena 28 15 9 4 33 19 +14 54
2
Marbella 28 13 14 1 39 20 +19 53
3
Badajoz 28 14 7 7 37 22 +15 49
4
Yeclano 28 13 8 7 42 33 +9 47
5
Cordoba 28 12 9 7 33 27 +6 45
6
San Fernando 28 12 8 8 39 25 +14 44
7
Linense 28 10 11 7 27 26 +1 41
8
Murcia 28 10 9 9 33 26 +7 39
9
Sevilla Atlético 28 9 9 10 31 33 -2 36
10
UCAM Murcia 28 9 9 10 29 33 -4 36
11
Cadiz B 28 9 9 10 23 27 -4 36
12
Villarrubia 28 8 11 9 34 33 +1 35
13
Recreativo Huelva 28 8 9 11 30 31 -1 33
14
Don Benito 28 8 8 12 32 35 -3 32
15
Atlético Sanluqueño 28 7 9 12 20 28 -8 30
16
Algeciras 28 6 11 11 31 40 -9 29
17
Talavera 28 7 8 13 23 33 -10 29
18
Granada B 28 7 8 13 21 35 -14 29
19
Merida AD 28 4 15 9 28 37 -9 27
20
Villarrobledo 28 5 7 16 23 45 -22 22

Segunda B

 
CountrySpain
Date24.08.2019 - 08.03.2020
Played1120 of 1128
       
    Grande 18 1 18
    Rufo 18   22
    Miguel De La Fuente 14 7  
    Joselu 14 2 25
    Tony Gabarre 14   28
    David Álvarez 13   27
    Mohamed Ezzarffani 13 6 25
    Francis 13   27
    Manu Apeh 12 1 25
    Pablo Espina 11 1