Sign in
03:29 06.08
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams News
Group Stage
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Mallorca 38 20 13 5 52 27 +25 73
2
Cartagena 38 20 11 7 51 33 +18 71
3
Marbella 38 20 10 8 49 27 +22 70
4
Villarreal B 38 16 17 5 46 29 +17 65
5
Murcia 38 18 11 9 49 33 +16 65
6
Elche 38 16 15 7 56 32 +24 63
7
Extremadura UD 38 17 9 12 59 38 +21 60
8
Melilla 38 17 9 12 43 24 +19 60
9
Cornella 38 17 9 12 46 39 +7 60
10
Ebro 38 14 14 10 35 35 0 56
11
Ontinyent 38 15 11 12 30 37 -7 56
12
Lleida 38 14 13 11 37 33 +4 55
13
Badalona 38 14 13 11 38 36 +2 55
14
Villanovense 38 14 12 12 29 33 -4 54
15
Peralada 38 13 13 12 38 33 +5 52
16
UCAM Murcia 38 13 13 12 38 42 -4 52
17
Granada B 38 13 12 13 34 35 -1 51
18
Valencia B 38 11 17 10 60 53 +7 50
19
Alcoyano 38 11 16 11 32 29 +3 49
20
Sabadell 38 9 22 7 31 29 +2 49
21
San Fernando 38 12 13 13 47 46 +1 49
22
El Ejido 38 12 13 13 54 55 -1 49
23
Linense 38 11 15 12 44 37 +7 48
24
Badajoz 38 12 12 14 46 44 +2 48
25
Las Palmas II 38 12 11 15 45 44 +1 47
26
Recreativo Huelva 38 12 11 15 33 36 -3 47
27
Jumilla 38 11 14 13 30 42 -12 47
28
Merida AD 38 11 13 14 34 42 -8 46
29
Ecija 38 11 12 15 38 56 -18 45
30
Atlético Baleares 38 10 14 14 33 38 -5 44
31
Olot 38 9 16 13 34 38 -4 43
32
Cordoba B 38 11 10 17 40 51 -11 43
33
Llagostera 38 10 12 16 31 41 -10 42
34
Formentera 38 9 14 15 25 41 -16 41
35
Saguntino 38 10 10 18 35 46 -11 40
36
Betis B 38 9 13 16 47 61 -14 40
37
Pena Deportiva 38 8 12 18 26 41 -15 36
38
Lorca Deportiva 38 8 8 22 33 64 -31 32

  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Rayo Majadahonda 38 20 10 8 60 35 +25 70
2
Deportivo La Coruna II 38 20 9 9 46 28 +18 69
3
Fuenlabrada 38 17 14 7 56 31 +25 65
4
Celta B 38 18 9 11 44 32 +12 63
5
Rapido Bouzas 38 15 16 7 39 28 +11 61
6
Navalcarnero 38 18 7 13 44 40 +4 61
7
Talavera 38 15 11 12 40 46 -6 56
8
Real Madrid II 38 14 13 11 53 37 +16 55
9
UD Sanse 38 13 12 13 45 46 -1 51
10
Atletico Madrid B 38 12 15 11 43 46 -3 51
11
Union Adarve 38 13 12 13 43 46 -3 51
12
Ponferradina 38 12 12 14 53 50 +3 48
13
Guijuelo 38 10 15 13 34 34 0 45
14
Pontevedra 38 11 12 15 45 46 -1 45
15
Real Valladolid Promesas 38 10 14 14 41 48 -7 44
16
Coruxo 38 12 7 19 37 57 -20 43
17
Toledo 38 10 11 17 45 50 -5 41
18
Racing Ferrol 38 9 13 16 38 53 -15 40
19
Gimnástica Segoviana 38 9 12 17 33 50 -17 39
20
Cerceda 38 5 10 23 26 62 -36 25

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Mirandés 38 23 7 8 53 33 +20 76
2
Sporting de Gijon B 38 22 9 7 61 36 +25 75
3
Real Sociedad B 38 22 8 8 49 24 +25 74
4
Athletic Bilbao B 38 21 10 7 67 27 +40 73
5
Santander 38 20 8 10 44 33 +11 68
6
Barakaldo 38 16 15 7 50 28 +22 63
7
UD Logrones 38 17 10 11 55 35 +20 61
8
Gernika 38 16 11 11 46 41 +5 59
9
Tudelano 38 13 14 11 38 32 +6 53
10
Leioa 38 13 12 13 47 42 +5 51
11
Burgos CF 38 12 15 11 28 28 0 51
12
Arenas de Getxo 38 9 19 10 46 43 +3 46
13
Real Union 38 12 10 16 32 46 -14 46
14
Amorebieta 38 10 14 14 44 46 -2 44
15
Aurrera de Vitoria 38 10 13 15 40 44 -4 43
16
Izarra 38 10 9 19 32 58 -26 39
17
Pena Sport 38 8 11 19 33 62 -29 35
18
Lealtad 38 6 10 22 26 60 -34 28
19
Osasuna II 38 5 9 24 25 63 -38 24
20
Caudal 38 3 10 25 19 54 -35 19

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Hércules Alicante 38 11 18 9 39 31 +8 51
2
Deportivo Aragón 38 3 11 24 33 69 -36 20

Segunda B

 
CountrySpain
Date19.08.2017 - 24.06.2018
Played1554 of 1554
       
    Enric Gallego 29   39
    Cervero 23 4 41
    Dioni 21 1 41
    Yuri de Souza 19 3 31
    Nino 16 1 44
    Ander Vitoria 16 2 34
    Rafa Mir 15   19
    Benjamín Martínez Martínez 15 1 41
    Francis 14    
    Richard Boateng 14   31