Sign in
17:43 27.05
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees News
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Lanzarote 1 -
 2 Panadería Pulido
Celta de Vigo III 4 -
 1 Sarriana
Cortes 1 -
 2 Huarte
Beasain 2 -
 1 Deusto
Salamanca 1 -
 0 Atlético Astorga
Poblense 2 -
 1 Playas Calvia
Ardoi 2 -
 1 Pena Sport
Basconia 1 -
 5 Portugalete
Torina 3 -
 2 Atletico Albericia
Ontinyent 1931 1 -
 2 Atzeneta
Mallorca B 5 -
 2 Manacor
Murcia II 4 -
 2 Lorca Deportiva
Mostoles 1 -
 3 Moscardo
Leganés II 5 -
 2 Las Rozas
Atletico Malagueno 2 -
 5 Almeria B
Anguiano 3 -
 2 Varea
L'Hospitalet 3 -
 1 Prat
Union Sur Yaiza 2 -
 1 Las Palmas II
Lealtad 4 -
 1 Ceares
Lucena 1 -
 5 Ceuta II
Sporting de Gijon B 2 -
 3 L'Entregu
Laredo 2 -
 1 Vimenor
Jove Espanol 1 -
 0 Utiel
Atlético Tordesillas 5 -
 2 Cultural Leonesa II
Alfaro 3 -
 6 Oyonesa
Cuarte Industrial 2 -
 1 Caspe
Ebro 4 -
 0 CF Epila
Xerez Deportivo 2 -
 1 Pozoblanco
CD Azuaga 5 -
 1 Villafranca
Vilassar de Mar 2 -
 4 Badalona II
Real Jaen 1 -
 1 Torre del Mar
Cieza 2 -
 2 Caravaca
CD Coria 6 -
 1 Moralo
Cazalegas 1 -
 4 Quintanar Rey
Toledo 4 -
 1 Socuellamos
Arosa 3 -
 4 UD Ourense
Group 1
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 21 10 3 49 19 +30 73
2
Celta de Vigo III
34 15 16 3 48 30 +18 61
3
34 15 13 6 39 23 +16 58
4
34 15 10 9 47 34 +13 55
5
Sarriana
34 14 8 12 43 35 +8 50
6
Atlético Arteixo
34 11 14 9 46 39 +7 47
7
34 12 9 13 43 39 +4 45
8
34 11 12 11 31 32 -1 45
9
34 10 14 10 33 34 -1 44
10
34 12 8 14 39 42 -3 44
11
34 10 14 10 37 36 +1 44
12
34 11 10 13 35 35 0 43
13
34 11 10 13 32 34 -2 43
14
34 10 13 11 35 31 +4 43
15
34 11 9 14 38 40 -2 42
16
Paiosaco
34 10 11 13 30 42 -12 41
17
Pontevedra II
34 7 5 22 27 65 -38 26
18
34 4 6 24 24 66 -42 18

Group 2
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 28 3 3 105 25 +80 87
2
34 21 8 5 61 15 +46 71
3
34 19 8 7 53 25 +28 65
4
34 19 8 7 52 30 +22 65
5
34 18 9 7 51 32 +19 63
6
34 13 16 5 34 26 +8 55
7
34 13 13 8 56 43 +13 52
8
34 11 11 12 33 35 -2 44
9
34 9 16 9 35 35 0 43
10
Colunga
34 11 8 15 38 44 -6 41
11
34 10 8 16 32 45 -13 38
12
Avilés Stadium
34 8 12 14 30 43 -13 36
13
34 9 9 16 43 63 -20 36
14
34 10 6 18 28 49 -21 36
15
Llanes
34 9 8 17 36 54 -18 35
16
34 7 9 18 36 67 -31 30
17
Luarca
34 6 7 21 38 75 -37 25
18
Barcia
34 2 7 25 26 81 -55 13

Group 3
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 21 5 8 58 30 +28 68
2
34 18 7 9 49 22 +27 61
3
Torina
34 16 12 6 45 37 +8 60
4
Atletico Albericia
34 17 7 10 54 37 +17 58
5
34 17 6 11 43 32 +11 57
6
34 15 11 8 49 38 +11 56
7
Bezana
34 17 5 12 49 42 +7 56
8
34 16 4 14 41 41 0 52
9
34 13 9 12 37 31 +6 48
10
34 12 8 14 41 52 -11 44
11
Naval
34 9 16 9 39 37 +2 43
12
Colindres
34 13 4 17 37 42 -5 43
13
Siete Villas
34 11 9 14 50 48 +2 42
14
Samano
34 11 8 15 40 44 -4 41
15
Atlético Mineros
34 8 9 17 35 63 -28 33
16
34 9 6 19 33 54 -21 33
17
Cartes
34 8 7 19 32 50 -18 31
18
34 3 11 20 29 61 -32 20

Group 4
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 25 7 2 65 17 +48 82
2
34 18 10 6 54 32 +22 64
3
34 19 6 9 55 36 +19 63
4
34 17 10 7 45 29 +16 61
5
34 17 9 8 54 32 +22 60
6
34 16 9 9 43 33 +10 57
7
34 14 8 12 47 47 0 50
8
34 12 11 11 49 44 +5 47
9
34 13 6 15 46 51 -5 45
10
34 11 9 14 38 47 -9 42
11
Derio
34 11 9 14 35 35 0 42
12
Deportivo Alavés III
34 10 10 14 34 42 -8 40
13
Touring
34 9 12 13 39 49 -10 39
14
Padura
34 9 11 14 33 47 -14 38
15
34 9 7 18 23 42 -19 34
16
34 8 8 18 35 51 -16 32
17
34 5 9 20 26 54 -28 24
18
Añorga
34 3 9 22 31 64 -33 18

Group 5
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 24 7 3 55 20 +35 79
2
34 22 3 9 56 28 +28 69
3
Vilassar de Mar
34 17 9 8 41 27 +14 60
4
Badalona II
34 16 7 11 44 36 +8 55
5
34 13 12 9 39 30 +9 51
6
Tona
34 13 9 12 48 45 +3 48
7
34 14 6 14 57 59 -2 48
8
Reddis
34 12 10 12 31 28 +3 46
9
34 13 7 14 32 39 -7 46
10
34 13 6 15 41 47 -6 45
11
34 11 11 12 49 40 +9 44
12
34 12 7 15 33 46 -13 43
13
34 13 4 17 35 54 -19 43
14
34 11 9 14 34 34 0 42
15
34 10 8 16 31 39 -8 38
16
34 8 9 17 31 53 -22 33
17
34 7 9 18 30 47 -17 30
18
Rapitenca
34 9 3 22 36 51 -15 30

Group 6
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 26 5 3 77 20 +57 83
2
34 18 10 6 46 23 +23 64
3
34 18 6 10 39 29 +10 60
4
34 16 12 6 44 27 +17 60
5
34 15 8 11 43 39 +4 53
6
34 13 11 10 44 35 +9 50
7
34 13 9 12 45 41 +4 48
8
34 12 10 12 53 44 +9 46
9
34 12 8 14 35 32 +3 44
10
34 11 9 14 34 40 -6 42
11
34 10 11 13 38 45 -7 41
12
34 11 7 16 40 52 -12 40
13
34 9 13 12 38 46 -8 40
14
34 12 4 18 44 52 -8 40
15
34 11 6 17 28 43 -15 39
16
34 9 8 17 39 56 -17 35
17
34 8 9 17 26 46 -20 33
18
34 7 4 23 27 70 -43 25

Group 7
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 23 7 4 62 18 +44 76
2
34 17 12 5 57 33 +24 63
3
34 16 10 8 47 33 +14 58
4
34 13 11 10 51 39 +12 50
5
34 14 8 12 48 48 0 50
6
34 13 9 12 52 47 +5 48
7
34 14 6 14 45 48 -3 48
8
34 11 12 11 36 33 +3 45
9
34 9 17 8 40 38 +2 44
10
34 11 11 12 46 52 -6 44
11
34 10 10 14 39 47 -8 40
12
34 8 16 10 33 40 -7 40
13
Collado Villalba
34 10 9 15 42 46 -4 39
14
34 11 6 17 43 57 -14 39
15
34 9 11 14 37 47 -10 38
16
Canillas
34 9 10 15 32 48 -16 37
17
Villanueva del Pardillo
34 8 11 15 27 39 -12 35
18
34 5 14 15 28 52 -24 29

Group 8
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 23 7 4 52 20 +32 76
2
34 21 10 3 62 16 +46 73
3
34 19 8 7 44 23 +21 65
4
34 18 9 7 52 26 +26 63
5
34 15 11 8 39 24 +15 56
6
34 15 10 9 41 26 +15 55
7
34 14 11 9 31 28 +3 53
8
34 15 6 13 38 42 -4 51
9
34 11 10 13 36 43 -7 43
10
34 10 11 13 36 42 -6 41
11
34 11 8 15 34 42 -8 41
12
34 10 11 13 34 39 -5 41
13
34 10 10 14 30 39 -9 40
14
34 8 11 15 28 38 -10 35
15
34 8 9 17 30 45 -15 33
16
Laguna de Duero
34 8 5 21 27 57 -30 29
17
34 4 13 17 14 41 -27 25
18
34 2 8 24 22 59 -37 14

Group 9
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 23 7 4 65 23 +42 76
2
34 22 7 5 66 28 +38 73
3
34 19 10 5 54 20 +34 67
4
34 19 10 5 75 28 +47 67
5
34 18 8 8 44 30 +14 62
6
34 13 11 10 35 23 +12 50
7
Arenas Armilla
34 14 6 14 34 39 -5 48
8
34 11 13 10 39 37 +2 46
9
34 13 7 14 40 41 -1 46
10
34 11 10 13 46 46 0 43
11
34 9 12 13 41 43 -2 39
12
34 9 11 14 31 42 -11 38
13
34 7 16 11 30 41 -11 37
14
34 7 14 13 25 39 -14 35
15
34 7 12 15 27 47 -20 33
16
34 6 13 15 29 50 -21 31
17
34 6 10 18 31 53 -22 28
18
34 0 7 27 18 100 -82 7

Group 10
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 19 10 5 53 21 +32 67
2
34 19 9 6 39 21 +18 66
3
34 18 10 6 50 23 +27 64
4
34 18 8 8 49 36 +13 62
5
Ceuta II
34 15 11 8 47 27 +20 56
6
34 13 15 6 52 45 +7 54
7
34 14 7 13 38 40 -2 49
8
34 13 7 14 50 48 +2 46
9
Cartaya
34 12 9 13 35 34 +1 45
10
34 11 8 15 49 52 -3 41
11
Bollullos
34 8 14 12 31 44 -13 38
12
Conil
34 9 10 15 29 40 -11 37
13
34 8 13 13 37 43 -6 37
14
34 10 7 17 41 53 -12 37
15
34 9 9 16 42 54 -12 36
16
34 8 11 15 28 35 -7 35
17
Ayamonte
34 7 11 16 32 47 -15 32
18
Cabecense
34 7 7 20 25 64 -39 28

Group 11
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 27 6 1 73 15 +58 87
2
34 22 8 4 72 16 +56 74
3
34 22 8 4 63 15 +48 74
4
34 18 9 7 47 22 +25 63
5
34 19 5 10 59 40 +19 62
6
34 16 8 10 46 23 +23 56
7
34 15 8 11 44 32 +12 53
8
34 14 7 13 54 44 +10 49
9
34 14 7 13 37 38 -1 49
10
34 12 9 13 33 37 -4 45
11
34 12 7 15 35 38 -3 43
12
34 11 9 14 38 38 0 42
13
34 10 8 16 39 55 -16 38
14
34 10 5 19 37 53 -16 35
15
34 8 7 19 27 51 -24 31
16
34 6 8 20 28 59 -31 26
17
34 4 5 25 26 98 -72 17
18
34 2 4 28 22 106 -84 10

Group 12
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 24 8 2 68 22 +46 80
2
34 22 9 3 64 28 +36 75
3
Union Sur Yaiza
34 21 11 2 62 19 +43 74
4
34 22 8 4 74 24 +50 74
5
34 15 10 9 52 39 +13 55
6
Arucas
34 11 14 9 51 41 +10 47
7
34 10 13 11 35 38 -3 43
8
San Bartolomé
34 10 12 12 43 42 +1 42
9
34 9 14 11 41 36 +5 41
10
34 11 8 15 42 56 -14 41
11
34 10 9 15 42 53 -11 39
12
Buzanada
34 9 12 13 29 42 -13 39
13
Herbania
34 9 11 14 30 46 -16 38
14
34 9 9 16 35 45 -10 36
15
Atletico Victoria
34 8 8 18 33 53 -20 32
16
Teror
34 6 8 20 29 67 -38 26
17
34 4 12 18 21 54 -33 24
18
34 6 4 24 26 72 -46 22

Group 13
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 24 6 4 53 19 +34 78
2
34 20 8 6 67 33 +34 68
3
34 19 11 4 44 24 +20 68
4
34 19 5 10 42 24 +18 62
5
34 18 7 9 60 32 +28 61
6
34 17 8 9 64 30 +34 59
7
34 18 5 11 60 34 +26 59
8
34 13 13 8 39 23 +16 52
9
34 12 7 15 37 42 -5 43
10
34 11 7 16 36 51 -15 40
11
34 12 2 20 43 56 -13 38
12
34 9 9 16 33 52 -19 36
13
34 10 6 18 40 65 -25 36
14
Balsicas Atlético
34 9 9 16 35 53 -18 36
15
34 10 6 18 34 41 -7 36
16
34 7 9 18 28 43 -15 30
17
34 7 8 19 31 65 -34 29
18
Montecasillas
34 7 2 25 31 90 -59 23

Group 14
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 23 7 4 71 13 +58 76
2
34 19 12 3 58 20 +38 69
3
34 17 11 6 48 31 +17 62
4
34 15 10 9 45 26 +19 55
5
34 15 8 11 55 44 +11 53
6
Castuera
34 15 7 12 49 37 +12 52
7
34 14 7 13 50 46 +4 49
8
34 14 4 16 51 52 -1 46
9
Atletico Pueblonuevo
34 12 7 15 35 45 -10 43
10
34 9 15 10 40 52 -12 42
11
34 11 9 14 41 52 -11 42
12
Olivenza
34 10 11 13 32 41 -9 41
13
34 10 11 13 33 39 -6 41
14
34 8 14 12 30 38 -8 38
15
Don Álvaro
34 7 11 16 30 50 -20 32
16
RCP Valverdeno
34 8 8 18 37 58 -21 32
17
Montehermoso
34 7 11 16 33 63 -30 32
18
Fuente de Cantos
34 4 13 17 28 59 -31 25

Group 15
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Subiza
34 20 8 6 68 29 +39 68
2
Cortes
34 17 12 5 40 23 +17 63
3
34 18 8 8 49 23 +26 62
4
34 14 15 5 53 39 +14 57
5
Huarte
34 16 6 12 51 47 +4 54
6
34 15 9 10 55 45 +10 54
7
Beti Onak
34 15 5 14 47 50 -3 50
8
34 12 8 14 46 49 -3 44
9
34 11 9 14 34 36 -2 42
10
34 10 12 12 45 45 0 42
11
Beti Kozkor
34 11 9 14 35 43 -8 42
12
Bidezarra
34 9 15 10 42 38 +4 42
13
34 11 8 15 35 47 -12 41
14
34 11 7 16 43 49 -6 40
15
Avance Ezcabarte
34 10 10 14 42 51 -9 40
16
Lagunak
34 8 10 16 35 52 -17 34
17
Lerinés
34 9 7 18 34 59 -25 34
18
Alesves
34 7 6 21 34 63 -29 27

Group 16
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 23 7 4 65 19 +46 76
2
34 23 7 4 80 36 +44 76
3
Calahorra II
34 20 7 7 70 34 +36 67
4
Anguiano
34 19 8 7 69 41 +28 65
5
34 18 7 9 59 31 +28 61
6
34 17 7 10 46 28 +18 58
7
Casalarreina
34 15 10 9 57 49 +8 55
8
34 13 9 12 52 43 +9 48
9
34 12 9 13 42 46 -4 45
10
34 11 9 14 36 48 -12 42
11
Pena Balsamaiso
34 12 6 16 51 62 -11 42
12
34 11 7 16 39 52 -13 40
13
River Ebro
34 10 8 16 40 50 -10 38
14
Vianes
34 9 6 19 30 62 -32 33
15
34 8 7 19 38 50 -12 31
16
Tedeon
34 8 6 20 25 61 -36 30
17
34 3 15 16 38 59 -21 24
18
34 4 5 25 37 103 -66 17

Group 17
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 19 10 5 52 27 +25 67
2
Cuarte Industrial
34 18 11 5 48 22 +26 65
3
34 18 9 7 48 24 +24 63
4
34 16 11 7 49 31 +18 59
5
34 16 11 7 42 34 +8 59
6
Almudevar
34 15 10 9 40 30 +10 55
7
34 14 9 11 29 23 +6 51
8
34 14 7 13 39 33 +6 49
9
34 13 9 12 49 40 +9 48
10
34 12 11 11 42 43 -1 47
11
34 12 11 11 43 38 +5 47
12
34 11 10 13 52 53 -1 43
13
34 9 11 14 36 50 -14 38
14
34 7 13 14 33 47 -14 34
15
34 7 12 15 35 49 -14 33
16
34 5 12 17 26 54 -28 27
17
34 5 7 22 16 44 -28 22
18
Carinena
34 4 8 22 34 71 -37 20

Group 18
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 21 10 3 57 18 +39 73
2
34 17 8 9 48 35 +13 59
3
34 16 10 8 47 25 +22 58
4
34 15 13 6 48 28 +20 58
5
34 16 9 9 46 29 +17 57
6
34 15 11 8 48 33 +15 56
7
34 15 10 9 36 31 +5 55
8
Tarancón
34 11 14 9 38 31 +7 47
9
34 12 10 12 47 49 -2 46
10
Azuqueca
34 10 11 13 40 46 -6 41
11
34 10 11 13 34 36 -2 41
12
34 10 11 13 28 37 -9 41
13
34 10 9 15 27 38 -11 39
14
Huracán Balazote
34 8 15 11 35 47 -12 39
15
La Solana
34 10 9 15 34 39 -5 39
16
34 5 13 16 23 45 -22 28
17
Atlético Tomelloso
34 5 11 18 24 55 -31 26
18
San Clemente
34 4 7 23 28 66 -38 19

Tercera Division RFEF

Tercera Division RFEF

Country
Spain
Date08.09.2023 - 23.06.2024
Played5580 of 5616
StagePromotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
       
  31 1 57
  30   34
  26 6 31
  25 12 34
  23 2 35
  22 1 30
  22 11 33
  22 4 34
  22 2 34
  21   26