Sign in
16:53 14.07
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams
Group 10
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
40 27 4 9 90 42 +48 85
2
40 23 10 7 70 34 +36 79
3
40 21 12 7 69 30 +39 75
4
40 21 10 9 59 33 +26 73
5
40 16 13 11 66 45 +21 61
6
40 14 16 10 47 43 +4 58
7
40 15 13 12 44 43 +1 58
8
40 13 16 11 43 44 -1 55
9
40 16 7 17 54 57 -3 55
10
Castilleja
40 15 10 15 49 53 -4 55
11
Guadalcacin
40 13 15 12 42 50 -8 54
12
40 14 10 16 58 54 +4 52
13
40 14 10 16 70 76 -6 52
14
San Roque de Cadiz
40 12 14 14 46 52 -6 50
15
Cabecense
40 12 13 15 49 57 -8 49
16
40 13 10 17 45 59 -14 49
17
40 10 18 12 38 39 -1 48
18
CMD San Juan
40 14 6 20 42 53 -11 48
19
Conil
40 10 9 21 40 65 -25 39
20
40 9 9 22 43 73 -30 36
21
40 2 7 31 19 81 -62 13

Group 18
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Almagro
38 22 10 6 64 33 +31 76
2
38 24 4 10 54 26 +28 76
3
Azuqueca
38 20 10 8 58 31 +27 70
4
38 17 15 6 54 35 +19 66
5
Quintanar del Rey
38 17 11 10 38 29 +9 62
6
38 16 12 10 47 45 +2 60
7
38 16 10 12 50 47 +3 58
8
38 15 9 14 44 38 +6 54
9
Marchamalo
38 14 10 14 51 53 -2 52
10
38 14 9 15 41 36 +5 51
11
Toledo II
38 14 9 15 50 48 +2 51
12
38 12 12 14 34 34 0 48
13
Pedroneras
38 12 12 14 36 42 -6 48
14
38 10 16 12 47 51 -4 46
15
Mora
38 13 7 18 43 48 -5 46
16
38 11 12 15 39 43 -4 45
17
Atletico Ibanes
38 9 15 14 29 42 -13 42
18
La Gineta
38 8 8 22 41 61 -20 32
19
San Jose Obrero
38 7 10 21 37 70 -33 31
20
Munera
38 5 7 26 28 73 -45 22

Group 17
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 25 8 5 70 19 +51 83
2
38 25 7 6 64 31 +33 82
3
38 21 10 7 70 33 +37 73
4
38 19 14 5 72 38 +34 71
5
38 20 8 10 52 26 +26 68
6
38 19 9 10 66 38 +28 66
7
Almudevar
38 19 7 12 65 37 +28 64
8
38 18 7 13 59 58 +1 61
9
Carinena
38 14 7 17 50 61 -11 49
10
38 12 11 15 36 48 -12 47
11
Atletico Escalerillas
38 12 9 17 54 58 -4 45
12
38 11 12 15 27 36 -9 45
13
38 11 10 17 46 63 -17 43
14
Cuarte Industrial
38 11 8 19 40 52 -12 41
15
38 10 11 17 35 47 -12 41
16
38 10 9 19 40 66 -26 39
17
38 9 12 17 35 62 -27 39
18
Villa de Alagon
38 9 9 20 40 68 -28 36
19
38 8 8 22 40 66 -26 32
20
Fraga
38 6 6 26 33 87 -54 24

Group 16
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 32 3 3 110 19 +91 99
2
38 31 3 4 101 23 +78 96
3
38 30 4 4 115 19 +96 94
4
38 29 4 5 98 37 +61 91
5
38 23 7 8 98 44 +54 76
6
Anguiano
38 22 7 9 73 36 +37 73
7
38 15 9 14 48 52 -4 54
8
Agoncillo
38 11 15 12 49 57 -8 48
9
38 11 15 12 41 59 -18 48
10
38 11 10 17 50 69 -19 43
11
River Ebro
38 11 8 19 44 58 -14 41
12
San Marcial
38 9 9 20 33 57 -24 36
13
Vianes
38 9 8 21 36 68 -32 35
14
CDFC La Calzada
38 8 10 20 39 70 -31 34
15
38 8 10 20 30 64 -34 34
16
38 8 9 21 28 69 -41 33
17
38 8 9 21 42 90 -48 33
18
Tedeon
38 7 11 20 32 75 -43 32
19
Pena Balsamaiso
38 7 10 21 52 94 -42 31
20
38 6 7 25 40 99 -59 25

Group 15
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 25 9 4 80 23 +57 84
2
38 24 8 6 67 32 +35 80
3
38 23 8 7 65 31 +34 77
4
38 22 10 6 79 35 +44 76
5
Cortes
37 20 10 7 47 30 +17 70
6
Ardoi
38 17 14 7 68 40 +28 65
7
38 15 10 13 54 51 +3 55
8
38 14 8 16 47 43 +4 50
9
38 15 5 18 48 58 -10 50
10
Subiza
38 12 13 13 57 62 -5 49
11
Txantrea
38 13 9 16 70 66 +4 48
12
Pamplona
38 12 11 15 50 49 +1 47
13
Iruna
38 12 8 18 51 56 -5 44
14
Cantolagua
38 11 11 16 40 54 -14 44
15
Erriberri
38 10 12 16 22 53 -31 42
16
Huarte
38 9 12 17 39 52 -13 39
17
Oberena
38 9 10 19 38 66 -28 37
18
Baztan
37 9 5 23 53 96 -43 32
19
Beti Onak
38 6 10 22 42 81 -39 28
20
Mendi
38 5 9 24 34 73 -39 24

Group 14
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 27 9 2 106 25 +81 90
2
38 26 9 3 90 25 +65 87
3
38 25 9 4 78 23 +55 84
4
38 25 8 5 69 24 +45 83
5
38 18 12 8 53 39 +14 66
6
Azuaga
38 18 10 10 75 47 +28 64
7
38 20 2 16 68 66 +2 62
8
Atletico Pueblonuevo
38 15 12 11 49 41 +8 57
9
CD Coria
38 15 10 13 56 44 +12 55
10
38 13 8 17 45 65 -20 47
11
Atletico San Jose
38 13 7 18 39 59 -20 46
12
38 11 11 16 53 58 -5 44
13
Fuente de Cantos
38 11 10 17 46 66 -20 43
14
Valdivia
38 12 6 20 34 63 -29 42
15
Olivenza
38 9 9 20 38 61 -23 36
16
CP Amanecer
38 7 12 19 35 66 -31 33
17
Santa Amalia
38 7 10 21 35 70 -35 31
18
Sanvicenteno
38 9 4 25 36 83 -47 31
19
Valdelacalzada
38 6 9 23 29 71 -42 27
20
Deportivo Pacense
38 6 7 25 42 80 -38 25

Group 13
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 24 6 4 64 16 +48 78
2
34 23 5 6 60 30 +30 74
3
34 20 6 8 71 30 +41 66
4
34 19 6 9 57 38 +19 63
5
34 18 8 8 52 27 +25 62
6
La Union CF
34 16 11 7 51 38 +13 59
7
Huercal-Overa
34 14 8 12 42 41 +1 50
8
Real Murcia II
34 15 4 15 45 39 +6 49
9
Deportiva Minera
34 13 7 14 56 61 -5 46
10
34 13 6 15 39 47 -8 45
11
Espinardo Atletico
34 12 5 17 50 42 +8 41
12
EDMF Churra
34 12 5 17 37 45 -8 41
13
34 11 6 17 45 56 -11 39
14
Atletico Pulpileno
34 9 11 14 34 41 -7 38
15
34 8 7 19 41 59 -18 31
16
Plus Ultra
34 7 10 17 35 55 -20 31
17
Alhama
34 6 8 20 39 69 -30 26
18
Caravaca Vera Cruz
34 3 7 24 29 113 -84 16

Group 12
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 24 9 5 59 26 +33 81
2
38 20 15 3 67 28 +39 75
3
38 21 10 7 70 37 +33 73
4
38 21 8 9 60 38 +22 71
5
38 17 13 8 40 26 +14 64
6
Las Zocas
38 18 9 11 47 34 +13 63
7
El Cotillo
38 18 8 12 58 52 +6 62
8
38 17 9 12 59 39 +20 60
9
Tenerife II
38 17 8 13 56 36 +20 59
10
38 18 3 17 63 46 +17 57
11
Vera
38 13 13 12 59 53 +6 52
12
Union Sur Yaiza
38 14 10 14 47 43 +4 52
13
Santa Ursula
38 11 14 13 41 47 -6 47
14
Arucas
38 11 13 14 36 41 -5 46
15
Union Viera
38 12 7 19 44 54 -10 43
16
La Cuadra
38 10 7 21 36 61 -25 37
17
38 8 9 21 36 67 -31 33
18
RS San Jose
38 7 7 24 28 63 -35 28
19
Cruz Santa
38 4 12 22 23 59 -36 24
20
38 3 8 27 27 106 -79 17

Group 11
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 24 8 6 77 29 +48 80
2
38 23 9 6 69 29 +40 78
3
38 22 11 5 65 29 +36 77
4
38 17 14 7 58 30 +28 65
5
38 16 14 8 57 30 +27 62
6
Alcudia
38 18 7 13 52 37 +15 61
7
Mercadal
38 17 10 11 49 42 +7 61
8
Binissalem
38 16 11 11 49 38 +11 59
9
Montuiri
38 14 13 11 48 49 -1 55
10
San Rafael
38 13 15 10 45 36 +9 54
11
Collerense
38 15 8 15 51 53 -2 53
12
Ferriolense
38 11 12 15 36 42 -6 45
13
Campos
38 10 14 14 47 59 -12 44
14
Penya Ciutadella
38 11 10 17 46 61 -15 43
15
Esporles
38 10 8 20 33 56 -23 38
16
Rotlet Molinar
38 9 11 18 42 70 -28 38
17
Santa Catalina Atletico
38 9 10 19 33 52 -19 37
18
Platges de Calvia
38 7 14 17 28 55 -27 35
19
Alaro
38 4 11 23 18 54 -36 23
20
38 4 10 24 30 82 -52 22

Group 1
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 22 11 5 71 33 +38 77
2
38 22 6 10 64 40 +24 72
3
38 19 10 9 74 46 +28 67
4
Choco
38 17 12 9 57 40 +17 63
5
Villalbes
38 15 13 10 51 43 +8 58
6
38 15 12 11 55 54 +1 57
7
Alondras
38 14 14 10 44 41 +3 56
8
38 15 10 13 51 46 +5 55
9
38 13 15 10 55 48 +7 54
10
38 13 10 15 49 54 -5 49
11
Ribadumia
38 13 9 16 54 51 +3 48
12
Negreira
38 11 15 12 47 48 -1 48
13
38 12 12 14 53 56 -3 48
14
Barbadas
38 11 12 15 47 58 -11 45
15
Ordenes
38 12 9 17 33 45 -12 45
16
38 11 10 17 38 43 -5 43
17
Galicia de Mugardos
38 10 13 15 48 63 -15 43
18
Ribadeo
38 8 11 19 41 68 -27 35
19
Noia
38 8 8 22 28 59 -31 32
20
Verin
38 5 16 17 30 54 -24 31

Group 9
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 26 8 4 96 34 +62 86
2
38 27 5 6 73 25 +48 86
3
38 24 9 5 67 26 +41 81
4
38 24 7 7 77 32 +45 79
5
38 21 13 4 69 24 +45 76
6
38 21 8 9 67 33 +34 71
7
38 22 5 11 66 43 +23 71
8
38 18 11 9 55 33 +22 65
9
Huetor Tajar
38 16 11 11 60 37 +23 59
10
Martos
38 17 5 16 58 55 +3 56
11
38 14 6 18 55 67 -12 48
12
Los Villares
38 11 11 16 44 56 -12 44
13
Rincon
38 10 11 17 48 59 -11 41
14
Alhaurin
38 12 4 22 42 66 -24 40
15
Atarfe Industrial
38 9 9 20 45 71 -26 36
16
38 7 13 18 46 68 -22 34
17
River Melilla
38 9 5 24 44 88 -44 32
18
Comarca del Marmol
38 7 10 21 30 62 -32 31
19
Ronda
38 8 0 30 32 96 -64 24
20
Espanol Alquian
38 1 1 36 11 110 -99 4

Group 8
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 25 9 4 75 29 +46 84
2
38 23 8 7 74 32 +42 77
3
38 23 6 9 64 26 +38 75
4
38 22 5 11 52 26 +26 71
5
38 20 10 8 53 30 +23 70
6
La Virgen del Camino
38 18 8 12 55 52 +3 62
7
38 15 9 14 52 53 -1 54
8
Bembibre
38 14 11 13 48 44 +4 53
9
Sporting Uxama
38 15 6 17 37 53 -16 51
10
38 14 8 16 51 43 +8 50
11
Almazan
38 13 10 15 50 53 -3 49
12
38 12 10 16 37 41 -4 46
13
Cultural Cebrerena
38 12 10 16 55 61 -6 46
14
Villamuriel
38 12 10 16 38 47 -9 46
15
38 11 10 17 33 50 -17 43
16
38 10 10 18 40 63 -23 40
17
38 8 12 18 37 57 -20 36
18
Mirandes II
38 10 6 22 39 67 -28 36
19
Ciudad Rodrigo
38 9 9 20 38 68 -30 36
20
38 4 13 21 34 67 -33 25

Group 7
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 24 9 5 68 26 +42 81
2
38 20 12 6 76 42 +34 72
3
38 18 15 5 52 34 +18 69
4
38 17 13 8 48 29 +19 64
5
San Fernando de Henares
38 16 12 10 58 45 +13 60
6
38 17 8 13 55 38 +17 59
7
38 15 12 11 44 35 +9 57
8
Atletico de Pinto
38 15 12 11 42 36 +6 57
9
RSD Alcala
38 17 6 15 53 49 +4 57
10
38 12 16 10 48 40 +8 52
11
Alcorcon II
38 14 10 14 56 54 +2 52
12
38 12 14 12 47 40 +7 50
13
Rayo Vallecano II
38 11 16 11 45 41 +4 49
14
Aravaca
38 10 17 11 43 48 -5 47
15
38 12 11 15 41 50 -9 47
16
38 9 16 13 33 43 -10 43
17
38 7 13 18 36 55 -19 34
18
38 6 15 17 40 56 -16 33
19
Lugo Fuenlabrada
38 7 11 20 31 57 -26 32
20
Collado Villalba
38 1 2 35 19 117 -98 5

Group 6
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 25 7 6 62 25 +37 82
2
38 22 5 11 61 39 +22 71
3
38 20 10 8 60 41 +19 70
4
38 20 9 9 64 39 +25 69
5
Villarreal III
38 15 16 7 64 43 +21 61
6
38 18 6 14 57 50 +7 60
7
38 15 11 12 48 39 +9 56
8
38 16 8 14 50 46 +4 56
9
38 14 13 11 43 35 +8 55
10
Rayo Ibense
38 15 10 13 38 37 +1 55
11
38 14 10 14 46 47 -1 52
12
Crevillente
38 13 12 13 41 37 +4 51
13
Muro
38 13 10 15 44 50 -6 49
14
Paterna
38 10 11 17 38 53 -15 41
15
Borriol
38 10 10 18 36 51 -15 40
16
Recambios Colon
38 12 3 23 42 60 -18 39
17
Bunol
38 9 12 17 22 43 -21 39
18
38 8 14 16 33 48 -15 38
19
Beniganim
38 7 12 19 41 66 -25 33
20
Acero
38 4 11 23 28 69 -41 23

Group 5
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 20 16 2 62 26 +36 76
2
38 18 16 4 69 38 +31 70
3
38 18 14 6 60 33 +27 68
4
38 20 6 12 68 54 +14 66
5
Montanesa
38 19 8 11 51 35 +16 65
6
Sabadell II
38 17 11 10 57 41 +16 62
7
38 15 10 13 54 46 +8 55
8
Cerdanyola del Valles
38 15 9 14 52 50 +2 54
9
38 14 9 15 48 40 +8 51
10
38 15 6 17 59 68 -9 51
11
38 12 13 13 35 43 -8 49
12
38 11 15 12 54 54 0 48
13
38 14 6 18 43 61 -18 48
14
38 11 14 13 50 54 -4 47
15
38 14 5 19 44 58 -14 47
16
38 11 12 15 47 55 -8 45
17
Granollers
38 12 8 18 52 63 -11 44
18
38 10 9 19 38 57 -19 39
19
Morell
38 7 7 24 29 69 -40 28
20
Masnou
38 6 8 24 40 67 -27 26

Group 4
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
76 26 23 27 79 81 -2 101
2
38 22 8 8 65 40 +25 74
3
38 19 10 9 56 34 +22 67
4
38 17 15 6 40 27 +13 66
5
38 18 10 10 50 35 +15 64
6
38 17 12 9 54 36 +18 63
7
38 14 11 13 39 33 +6 53
8
38 13 13 12 54 43 +11 52
9
38 15 7 16 36 48 -12 52
10
CD Getxo
38 13 11 14 43 38 +5 50
11
38 11 17 10 29 34 -5 50
12
38 13 9 16 54 52 +2 48
13
38 12 11 15 45 48 -3 47
14
38 10 16 12 40 46 -6 46
15
38 13 7 18 53 62 -9 46
16
38 10 15 13 38 46 -8 45
17
Aurrera de Ondarroa
38 11 8 19 51 77 -26 41
18
Betono Elgorriaga
38 7 11 20 36 56 -20 32
19
38 4 16 18 34 60 -26 28

Group 3
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 27 7 4 74 29 +45 88
2
38 28 3 7 87 28 +59 87
3
Racing Santander II
38 26 8 4 90 35 +55 86
4
Cayon
38 24 7 7 66 27 +39 79
5
38 18 7 13 60 50 +10 61
6
38 14 15 9 46 34 +12 57
7
Vimenor
38 15 10 13 54 46 +8 55
8
38 14 8 16 51 44 +7 50
9
38 14 8 16 57 53 +4 50
10
Textil Escudo
38 12 10 16 62 58 +4 46
11
Cultural Guarnizo
38 12 7 19 44 55 -11 43
12
Colindres
38 11 10 17 45 68 -23 43
13
Siete Villas
38 10 12 16 44 57 -13 42
14
38 10 11 17 34 47 -13 41
15
Bezana
38 10 10 18 36 59 -23 40
16
38 7 18 13 41 60 -19 39
17
Atletico Albericia
38 10 9 19 38 60 -22 39
18
Naval
38 9 9 20 29 60 -31 36
19
Gama
38 9 7 22 34 82 -48 34
20
Samano
38 6 12 20 32 72 -40 30

Group 2
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 31 5 2 86 12 +74 98
2
38 28 6 4 96 25 +71 90
3
38 28 5 5 77 18 +59 89
4
38 20 8 10 55 23 +32 68
5
38 19 10 9 66 39 +27 67
6
Colunga
38 21 3 14 60 54 +6 66
7
38 18 8 12 63 42 +21 62
8
38 17 9 12 50 47 +3 60
9
Llanes
38 16 9 13 54 47 +7 57
10
Covadonga
38 13 6 19 35 51 -16 45
11
Ceares
38 13 6 19 42 60 -18 45
12
Atletico de Lugones
38 9 14 15 33 55 -22 41
13
Mosconia
38 11 7 20 36 57 -21 40
14
Praviano
38 10 10 18 39 65 -26 40
15
Tineo
38 10 9 19 40 63 -23 39
16
38 10 8 20 37 63 -26 38
17
Urraca
38 8 12 18 34 47 -13 36
18
Gijon Industrial
38 6 13 19 34 68 -34 31
19
38 6 6 26 34 92 -58 24
20
Roces
38 4 10 24 19 62 -43 22

Tercera Division RFEF

Tercera Division RFEF

Country
Spain
Date21.08.2015 - 15.05.2016
Played6805 of 6805