Sign in
16:57 14.07
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams
Group 11
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 25 8 5 90 27 +63 83
2
38 24 8 6 75 33 +42 80
3
38 24 8 6 58 27 +31 80
4
38 18 13 7 62 33 +29 67
5
Binissalem
38 18 13 7 56 31 +25 67
6
Mercadal
38 19 8 11 55 53 +2 65
7
Alcudia
38 16 12 10 59 41 +18 60
8
38 15 9 14 54 53 +1 54
9
Penya Ciutadella
38 17 3 18 47 51 -4 54
10
38 14 11 13 63 62 +1 53
11
Collerense
38 16 5 17 60 60 0 53
12
Ferriolense
38 13 9 16 43 47 -4 48
13
Campos
38 12 11 15 51 54 -3 47
14
Platges de Calvia
38 11 13 14 39 42 -3 46
15
Atletico Rafal
38 10 12 16 42 65 -23 42
16
San Rafael
38 10 10 18 47 60 -13 40
17
Montuiri
38 10 8 20 42 53 -11 38
18
Rotlet Molinar
38 11 4 23 43 84 -41 37
19
Felanitx
38 5 8 25 24 67 -43 23
20
Santanyi
38 2 7 29 26 93 -67 13

Group 9
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 27 5 6 81 37 +44 86
2
38 24 10 4 71 28 +43 82
3
38 25 7 6 74 34 +40 82
4
38 24 7 7 88 44 +44 79
5
38 22 6 10 51 31 +20 72
6
38 19 10 9 60 31 +29 67
7
Martos
38 17 9 12 65 49 +16 60
8
Villacarrillo
38 16 11 11 63 46 +17 59
9
Huetor Tajar
38 14 11 13 36 42 -6 53
10
Atarfe Industrial
38 14 8 16 48 49 -1 50
11
38 15 4 19 44 44 0 49
12
Espanol Alquian
38 14 7 17 58 71 -13 49
13
38 12 8 18 43 54 -11 44
14
38 11 11 16 34 54 -20 44
15
Ronda
38 12 7 19 48 58 -10 43
16
Los Molinos
38 12 7 19 53 64 -11 43
17
Los Villares
38 12 6 20 36 55 -19 42
18
Melilla II
38 11 7 20 44 66 -22 40
19
Huercal
38 4 1 33 29 106 -77 13
20
38 2 4 32 16 79 -63 10

Group 17
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
40 30 5 5 95 30 +65 95
2
40 23 9 8 56 41 +15 78
3
40 20 12 8 58 29 +29 72
4
Almudevar
40 20 11 9 78 37 +41 71
5
40 20 11 9 65 48 +17 71
6
40 20 10 10 67 52 +15 70
7
40 21 6 13 57 51 +6 69
8
40 17 13 10 52 34 +18 64
9
40 18 5 17 56 49 +7 59
10
40 15 12 13 57 47 +10 57
11
40 15 12 13 44 42 +2 57
12
40 16 8 16 53 63 -10 56
13
40 14 9 17 67 54 +13 51
14
40 13 12 15 52 59 -7 51
15
40 14 7 19 40 51 -11 49
16
Cuarte Industrial
40 12 12 16 47 53 -6 48
17
40 11 6 23 39 76 -37 39
18
Atletico Calatayud
40 10 8 22 46 79 -33 38
19
Atletico Escalerillas
40 7 7 26 35 76 -41 28
20
Altorricon
40 7 3 30 36 83 -47 24
21
Oliver
40 5 6 29 35 81 -46 21

Group 13
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
36 28 4 4 71 15 +56 88
2
36 23 6 7 78 34 +44 75
3
36 23 4 9 71 33 +38 73
4
36 21 7 8 75 38 +37 70
5
La Union CF
36 21 6 9 80 32 +48 69
6
36 20 4 12 69 56 +13 64
7
Huercal-Overa
36 16 8 12 50 40 +10 56
8
Deportiva Minera
36 14 12 10 57 48 +9 54
9
Real Murcia II
36 13 9 14 55 53 +2 48
10
Plus Ultra
36 14 5 17 48 57 -9 47
11
Cieza
36 13 6 17 54 64 -10 45
12
36 11 10 15 48 56 -8 43
13
Molina
36 11 6 19 37 61 -24 39
14
Cartagena FC
36 11 6 19 44 69 -25 39
15
Club PDM Fortuna
36 10 7 19 42 65 -23 37
16
36 9 8 19 43 73 -30 35
17
Atletico Pulpileno
36 8 8 20 34 60 -26 32
18
Bullense
36 8 4 24 30 78 -48 28
19
Olimpico Totana
36 5 6 25 39 93 -54 21

Group 18
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 31 5 2 88 19 +69 98
2
38 25 8 5 72 26 +46 83
3
38 22 10 6 80 32 +48 76
4
38 21 9 8 72 34 +38 72
5
38 20 12 6 53 36 +17 72
6
38 16 10 12 48 56 -8 58
7
Pedroneras
38 14 12 12 42 50 -8 54
8
La Gineta
38 12 12 14 51 55 -4 48
9
Atletico Ibanes
38 11 14 13 45 51 -6 47
10
Quintanar del Rey
38 12 11 15 44 56 -12 47
11
38 11 12 15 41 46 -5 45
12
Hellin
38 10 13 15 35 40 -5 43
13
38 10 13 15 43 54 -11 43
14
38 10 13 15 45 58 -13 43
15
38 11 8 19 46 56 -10 41
16
Mora
38 12 4 22 37 62 -25 40
17
38 8 14 16 30 41 -11 38
18
Azuqueca
38 9 9 20 36 53 -17 36
19
38 8 12 18 39 59 -20 36
20
EF Zona 5
38 2 9 27 34 97 -63 15

Group 14
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
40 31 7 2 77 17 +60 100
2
UD Badajoz
40 29 7 4 84 17 +67 94
3
Merida
40 28 10 2 88 27 +61 94
4
40 29 7 4 77 21 +56 94
5
CD Coria
40 26 9 5 79 35 +44 87
6
40 21 8 11 76 38 +38 71
7
40 16 11 13 52 35 +17 59
8
40 15 11 14 70 58 +12 56
9
Atletico Pueblonuevo
40 15 8 17 66 54 +12 53
10
40 16 4 20 66 63 +3 52
11
Atletico San Jose
40 14 10 16 48 49 -1 52
12
Azuaga
40 14 10 16 68 78 -10 52
13
Olivenza
40 11 13 16 38 49 -11 46
14
Hernan Cortes
40 12 10 18 28 49 -21 46
15
Castuera
40 11 12 17 51 68 -17 45
16
Santa Amalia
40 13 6 21 43 69 -26 45
17
Fuente de Cantos
40 10 11 19 48 61 -13 41
18
Cacereno II
40 7 10 23 32 79 -47 31
19
Miajadas
40 7 3 30 42 110 -68 24
20
RCP Valverdeno
40 4 8 28 48 103 -55 20
21
Ciudad Plasencia
40 2 3 35 27 128 -101 9

Group 10
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 23 7 8 70 36 +34 76
2
38 22 9 7 57 29 +28 75
3
38 21 9 8 78 43 +35 72
4
38 20 9 9 54 33 +21 69
5
Mairena
38 17 10 11 61 54 +7 61
6
38 15 15 8 64 40 +24 60
7
Cabecense
38 16 10 12 60 45 +15 58
8
CMD San Juan
38 14 14 10 54 51 +3 56
9
38 16 7 15 51 49 +2 55
10
38 15 7 16 49 46 +3 52
11
Conil
37 15 7 15 39 42 -3 52
12
Recreativo Huelva II
38 14 8 16 58 58 0 50
13
San Roque de Cadiz
38 14 6 18 56 54 +2 48
14
38 12 9 17 43 58 -15 45
15
39 12 9 18 38 54 -16 45
16
38 13 5 20 46 61 -15 44
17
Pozoblanco
38 12 6 20 37 68 -31 42
18
38 8 8 22 41 65 -24 32
19
CD Coria
19 7 7 5 22 20 +2 28
20
19 6 5 8 26 33 -7 23
21
Ayamonte
38 4 1 33 16 81 -65 13

Group 7
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
42 24 11 7 65 33 +32 83
2
Rayo Vallecano II
42 25 6 11 86 50 +36 81
3
42 23 12 7 60 30 +30 81
4
42 25 6 11 69 43 +26 81
5
42 23 11 8 68 31 +37 80
6
42 19 14 9 60 37 +23 71
7
42 20 9 13 71 57 +14 69
8
San Fernando de Henares
42 18 13 11 58 40 +18 67
9
RSD Alcala
42 18 13 11 50 32 +18 67
10
42 16 15 11 52 50 +2 63
11
42 15 10 17 47 53 -6 55
12
Colmenar Viejo
42 14 13 15 63 70 -7 55
13
Alcorcon II
42 15 6 21 65 67 -2 51
14
Atletico de Pinto
42 12 14 16 58 61 -3 50
15
Atletico Madrid III
42 13 11 18 55 61 -6 50
16
Torrejon
42 13 11 18 56 64 -8 50
17
Collado Villalba
42 10 15 17 37 56 -19 45
18
Aravaca
42 11 11 20 48 66 -18 44
19
42 9 7 26 43 82 -39 34
20
42 5 16 21 33 68 -35 31
21
Los Yebenes
42 6 10 26 42 89 -47 28
22
42 4 14 24 19 65 -46 26

Group 15
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 25 10 3 59 16 +43 85
2
38 24 13 1 57 14 +43 85
3
38 23 6 9 76 32 +44 75
4
38 22 9 7 56 26 +30 75
5
Txantrea
38 18 12 8 56 36 +20 66
6
37 18 8 11 60 47 +13 62
7
Cortes
38 11 19 8 44 43 +1 52
8
Oberena
39 14 8 17 47 51 -4 50
9
39 13 9 17 47 51 -4 48
10
Iruna
38 12 12 14 44 48 -4 48
11
Huarte
38 11 13 14 41 44 -3 46
12
38 11 13 14 37 41 -4 46
13
Pamplona
37 12 10 15 50 55 -5 46
14
Valtierrano
38 12 8 18 41 63 -22 44
15
Corellano
38 12 6 20 46 56 -10 42
16
Beti Onak
38 11 8 19 49 58 -9 41
17
Lagun Artea
38 10 10 18 47 62 -15 40
18
Murchante
38 11 3 24 34 63 -29 36
19
Erriberri
38 6 12 20 30 63 -33 30
20
Atletico Artajones
38 5 9 24 25 77 -52 24

Group 1
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 22 9 7 72 36 +36 75
2
38 21 11 6 61 27 +34 74
3
38 19 17 2 66 37 +29 74
4
38 21 10 7 72 42 +30 73
5
38 22 7 9 47 27 +20 73
6
Choco
38 19 8 11 67 51 +16 65
7
38 16 11 11 48 39 +9 59
8
Ordenes
38 17 7 14 49 38 +11 58
9
38 14 12 12 54 55 -1 54
10
Barbadas
38 12 15 11 43 43 0 51
11
38 14 9 15 46 51 -5 51
12
Alondras
38 13 7 18 46 51 -5 46
13
Villalbes
38 12 10 16 31 47 -16 46
14
Bertamirans
38 10 12 16 34 45 -11 42
15
Laracha
38 9 10 19 31 54 -23 37
16
Cultural Areas
38 10 5 23 46 74 -28 35
17
Grixoa
38 7 12 19 32 55 -23 33
18
Negreira
38 8 7 23 36 60 -24 31
19
Dorneda
38 8 7 23 33 57 -24 31
20
Betanzos
38 5 16 17 30 55 -25 31

Group 8
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 25 8 5 71 30 +41 83
2
38 23 8 7 68 32 +36 77
3
38 21 12 5 60 31 +29 75
4
38 20 9 9 65 35 +30 69
5
38 19 7 12 57 42 +15 64
6
38 17 11 10 58 47 +11 62
7
Almazan
38 16 13 9 45 35 +10 61
8
Estructuras Tino
38 16 11 11 51 44 +7 59
9
Salmantino
38 15 9 14 52 54 -2 54
10
La Virgen del Camino
38 13 7 18 59 64 -5 46
11
38 10 16 12 46 52 -6 46
12
Bembibre
38 12 9 17 48 47 +1 45
13
38 11 11 16 55 66 -11 44
14
Cultural Cebrerena
38 9 15 14 50 66 -16 42
15
38 10 12 16 40 57 -17 42
16
38 12 5 21 45 60 -15 41
17
Unami CP
38 10 10 18 50 64 -14 40
18
38 10 10 18 38 58 -20 40
19
38 8 7 23 31 64 -33 31
20
Racing Lermeno
38 4 8 26 26 67 -41 20

Group 16
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 27 7 4 101 40 +61 88
2
38 23 14 1 93 24 +69 83
3
38 22 10 6 86 33 +53 76
4
Anguiano
38 23 7 8 82 39 +43 76
5
Vianes
38 23 4 11 64 41 +23 73
6
38 20 11 7 59 27 +32 71
7
38 20 11 7 59 27 +32 71
8
38 21 8 9 48 32 +16 71
9
Agoncillo
38 14 13 11 56 43 +13 55
10
River Ebro
38 11 12 15 55 65 -10 45
11
CDFC La Calzada
38 10 12 16 39 69 -30 42
12
Ciudad de Alfaro
38 10 9 19 34 58 -24 39
13
38 10 7 21 33 58 -25 37
14
Pena Balsamaiso
38 10 7 21 37 74 -37 37
15
38 9 9 20 33 54 -21 36
16
38 9 9 20 37 59 -22 36
17
San Marcial
38 9 7 22 45 76 -31 34
18
38 8 8 22 39 77 -38 32
19
Berceo
38 6 11 21 35 67 -32 29
20
38 5 4 29 36 108 -72 19

Group 12
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 26 4 8 68 34 +34 82
2
38 25 6 7 59 29 +30 81
3
38 22 11 5 57 18 +39 77
4
Tenerife II
38 22 8 8 76 44 +32 74
5
Estrella
38 20 6 12 59 39 +20 66
6
38 19 8 11 69 49 +20 65
7
38 14 12 12 67 55 +12 54
8
Union Sur Yaiza
38 14 10 14 51 47 +4 52
9
Atletico Victoria
38 14 10 14 47 56 -9 52
10
38 12 14 12 60 45 +15 50
11
El Cotillo
38 15 5 18 48 52 -4 50
12
38 14 6 18 33 44 -11 48
13
Las Zocas
38 12 10 16 38 47 -9 46
14
Union Viera
38 12 9 17 50 53 -3 45
15
Laguna
38 12 9 17 38 48 -10 45
16
38 10 11 17 47 67 -20 41
17
38 10 9 19 50 62 -12 39
18
Vera
38 9 6 23 48 93 -45 33
19
38 8 7 23 34 73 -39 31
20
38 8 3 27 41 85 -44 27

Group 6
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 21 8 9 61 34 +27 71
2
38 18 11 9 60 33 +27 65
3
38 19 8 11 40 31 +9 65
4
Paterna
38 17 12 9 45 36 +9 63
5
38 15 15 8 39 31 +8 60
6
Muro
38 15 13 10 44 34 +10 58
7
Cullera
38 14 15 9 46 37 +9 57
8
38 14 13 11 40 40 0 55
9
Acero
38 15 7 16 56 49 +7 52
10
38 13 13 12 47 50 -3 52
11
38 12 15 11 31 28 +3 51
12
38 13 11 14 40 37 +3 50
13
Ribarroja
38 12 13 13 39 47 -8 49
14
Villarreal III
38 13 9 16 52 50 +2 48
15
38 10 13 15 44 43 +1 43
16
38 10 11 17 37 49 -12 41
17
Utiel
38 11 7 20 42 65 -23 40
18
Borriol
38 8 13 17 29 43 -14 37
19
Llosa
38 8 13 17 33 56 -23 37
20
Pinoso
38 7 10 21 32 64 -32 31

Group 5
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Montanesa
38 21 10 7 61 31 +30 73
2
38 22 7 9 58 40 +18 73
3
38 21 6 11 59 36 +23 69
4
38 20 9 9 52 29 +23 69
5
38 19 11 8 53 40 +13 68
6
38 16 13 9 62 53 +9 61
7
38 16 9 13 45 37 +8 57
8
38 16 9 13 46 41 +5 57
9
38 13 11 14 39 39 0 50
10
38 11 14 13 51 52 -1 47
11
Cerdanyola del Valles
38 10 16 12 52 58 -6 46
12
38 13 7 18 41 49 -8 46
13
Masnou
38 11 11 16 36 46 -10 44
14
38 10 12 16 46 51 -5 42
15
38 12 6 20 43 52 -9 42
16
Vilassar de Mar
38 11 8 19 34 49 -15 41
17
Santboia
38 10 10 18 47 54 -7 40
18
Terrassa II
20 10 5 5 28 19 +9 35
19
18 10 4 4 27 16 +11 34
20
Rapitenca
38 7 10 21 31 67 -36 31
21
38 4 6 28 25 77 -52 18

Group 4
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 24 9 5 62 34 +28 81
2
38 20 10 8 67 38 +29 70
3
38 20 9 9 67 39 +28 69
4
38 19 10 9 77 49 +28 67
5
38 17 12 9 56 44 +12 63
6
38 17 11 10 54 33 +21 62
7
38 15 14 9 43 29 +14 59
8
38 15 11 12 64 48 +16 56
9
38 14 13 11 45 40 +5 55
10
38 14 10 14 45 59 -14 52
11
38 9 21 8 37 40 -3 48
12
38 13 9 16 52 57 -5 48
13
38 12 10 16 39 48 -9 46
14
38 12 9 17 34 46 -12 45
15
Oiartzun KE
38 11 11 16 40 61 -21 44
16
38 11 9 18 31 45 -14 42
17
38 9 12 17 37 46 -9 39
18
Elgoibar
38 6 14 18 25 49 -24 32
19
38 5 10 23 36 65 -29 25
20
Retuerto Sport
38 5 10 23 21 62 -41 25

Group 3
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 27 8 3 82 18 +64 89
2
38 23 8 7 71 32 +39 77
3
38 21 9 8 60 37 +23 72
4
38 19 14 5 50 30 +20 71
5
Siete Villas
38 16 13 9 60 44 +16 61
6
Cayon
38 18 7 13 46 35 +11 61
7
38 16 10 12 45 34 +11 58
8
Racing Santander II
38 14 12 12 53 39 +14 54
9
Atletico Albericia
38 15 9 14 38 44 -6 54
10
Buelna
38 14 11 13 45 46 -1 53
11
Vimenor
38 11 18 9 49 48 +1 51
12
Bezana
38 13 11 14 49 54 -5 50
13
Colindres
38 12 10 16 43 59 -16 46
14
38 12 5 21 46 63 -17 41
15
Santona
38 11 8 19 42 59 -17 41
16
Barreda
38 11 8 19 48 67 -19 41
17
38 10 11 17 39 58 -19 41
18
Pontejos
38 10 7 21 47 78 -31 37
19
Cultural Guarnizo
38 6 5 27 42 78 -36 23
20
Ribamontan al Mar
38 4 10 24 31 63 -32 22

Group 2
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 23 7 8 61 26 +35 76
2
38 23 7 8 62 28 +34 76
3
Ceares
38 21 11 6 54 31 +23 74
4
Praviano
38 21 9 8 57 36 +21 72
5
Covadonga
38 20 11 7 70 35 +35 71
6
38 19 7 12 67 38 +29 64
7
Universidad Oviedo
38 19 7 12 51 29 +22 64
8
Cudillero
38 19 6 13 59 50 +9 63
9
L'Entregu
38 17 8 13 48 39 +9 59
10
38 14 13 11 47 34 +13 55
11
Real Aviles II
38 13 10 15 51 55 -4 49
12
38 14 6 18 46 53 -7 48
13
Urraca
38 10 16 12 55 54 +1 46
14
Atletico de Lugones
38 12 10 16 49 55 -6 46
15
Lenense
38 10 8 20 29 54 -25 38
16
Gijon Industrial
38 9 9 20 21 50 -29 36
17
Candas
38 8 10 20 35 53 -18 34
18
Andes
38 10 4 24 31 77 -46 34
19
Luarca
38 6 10 22 23 66 -43 28
20
Real Tapia
38 5 5 28 23 76 -53 20

Tercera Division RFEF

Tercera Division RFEF

Country
Spain
Date23.08.2013 - 14.05.2014
Played6964 of 6964