Sign in
17:15 14.07
Tournament Schedule Results Teams
Regular Season
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 33 4 1 100 14 +86 103
2
38 32 5 1 103 15 +88 101
3
37 30 6 1 104 23 +81 96
4
38 28 8 2 88 27 +61 92
5
40 28 8 4 87 29 +58 92
6
38 28 7 3 90 26 +64 91
7
38 28 6 4 83 22 +61 90
8
40 27 8 5 82 33 +49 89
9
38 27 7 4 87 28 +59 88
10
RSD Alcala
40 27 7 6 65 22 +43 88
11
38 27 6 5 115 26 +89 87
12
38 25 12 1 91 30 +61 87
13
38 27 6 5 87 36 +51 87
14
38 25 11 2 85 19 +66 86
15
38 27 5 6 89 24 +65 86
16
38 26 8 4 91 30 +61 86
17
38 25 10 3 70 26 +44 85
18
37 25 9 3 87 22 +65 84
19
Anguiano
37 25 8 4 108 42 +66 83
20
38 24 11 3 84 26 +58 83
21
Moratalla
38 25 8 5 82 32 +50 83
22
38 25 7 6 78 22 +56 82
23
38 25 7 6 86 36 +50 82
24
38 24 10 4 56 16 +40 82
25
38 23 12 3 71 18 +53 81
26
Tenerife II
38 24 9 5 75 27 +48 81
27
La Muela
38 24 8 6 86 32 +54 80
28
Cartagena FC
38 23 11 4 76 27 +49 80
29
38 24 8 6 83 37 +46 80
30
38 23 11 4 65 27 +38 80
31
38 24 7 7 77 35 +42 79
32
38 23 10 5 76 37 +39 79
33
36 23 9 4 65 24 +41 78
34
38 22 12 4 73 38 +35 78
35
36 24 5 7 78 34 +44 77
36
38 23 8 7 70 41 +29 77
37
40 22 11 7 63 34 +29 77
38
38 21 13 4 63 28 +35 76
39
Montaneros
38 22 10 6 68 41 +27 76
40
38 20 15 3 72 27 +45 75
41
38 21 12 5 74 33 +41 75
42
38 22 8 8 64 26 +38 74
43
38 21 11 6 58 31 +27 74
44
37 22 8 7 64 38 +26 74
45
Santanyi
38 20 13 5 69 24 +45 73
46
38 21 10 7 63 27 +36 73
47
40 20 13 7 68 35 +33 73
48
River Ebro
37 22 7 8 67 34 +33 73
49
40 21 10 9 72 40 +32 73
50
38 21 10 7 51 25 +26 73
51
Universidad Oviedo
38 22 7 9 68 44 +24 73
52
37 23 4 10 61 37 +24 73
53
38 21 9 8 77 37 +40 72
54
37 20 12 5 63 26 +37 72
55
37 22 5 10 72 30 +42 71
56
Binissalem
38 21 8 9 74 37 +37 71
57
38 22 5 11 74 38 +36 71
58
38 22 5 11 74 40 +34 71
59
Alicante II
38 20 11 7 62 33 +29 71
60
38 20 11 7 45 27 +18 71
61
38 20 10 8 68 38 +30 70
62
40 20 10 10 65 41 +24 70
63
Elgoibar
38 19 13 6 54 32 +22 70
64
Candas
38 20 10 8 58 37 +21 70
65
38 20 10 8 54 35 +19 70
66
Castillo
38 20 9 9 60 32 +28 69
67
36 20 9 7 55 33 +22 69
68
Llanes
38 20 9 9 59 41 +18 69
69
40 20 9 11 53 37 +16 69
70
38 19 11 8 66 31 +35 68
71
38 19 11 8 52 29 +23 68
72
40 19 11 10 59 43 +16 68
73
Reocin
38 20 7 11 76 38 +38 67
74
Mazarron
38 19 10 9 81 46 +35 67
75
38 20 7 11 76 44 +32 67
76
37 20 7 10 58 39 +19 67
77
Iruna
40 19 10 11 62 44 +18 67
78
Bezana
38 18 12 8 56 34 +22 66
79
Santboia
38 18 12 8 58 39 +19 66
80
36 18 12 6 47 29 +18 66
81
38 20 6 12 48 33 +15 66
82
Soledad
38 21 3 14 71 67 +4 66
83
Ferriolense
38 19 8 11 81 49 +32 65
84
38 18 11 9 57 33 +24 65
85
36 18 11 7 63 40 +23 65
86
37 19 8 10 68 48 +20 65
87
Rayo Vallecano II
40 17 14 9 52 34 +18 65
88
38 17 14 7 47 29 +18 65
89
38 19 7 12 61 41 +20 64
90
38 19 7 12 66 47 +19 64
91
38 18 10 10 70 53 +17 64
92
38 19 7 12 44 32 +12 64
93
38 15 19 4 41 30 +11 64
94
37 20 4 13 56 51 +5 64
95
San Marcial
37 18 9 10 60 47 +13 63
96
Cieza
38 16 14 8 77 45 +32 62
97
38 16 14 8 63 35 +28 62
98
Puerto Real
37 18 8 11 56 35 +21 62
99
40 18 8 14 62 46 +16 62
100
Burjassot
38 15 17 6 50 38 +12 62
101
Bembibre
38 18 7 13 59 38 +21 61
102
38 17 9 12 63 39 +24 60
103
Huracan Z
38 17 9 12 61 46 +15 60
104
38 18 6 14 51 41 +10 60
105
40 15 15 10 49 42 +7 60
106
40 17 9 14 58 52 +6 60
107
40 16 12 12 50 45 +5 60
108
AD Laguna
38 16 11 11 52 33 +19 59
109
38 15 14 9 54 38 +16 59
110
Hellin
36 16 11 9 51 38 +13 59
111
38 18 5 15 43 37 +6 59
112
Real Madrid III
40 16 10 14 60 46 +14 58
113
Naron
38 16 10 12 67 55 +12 58
114
38 15 13 10 50 38 +12 58
115
38 15 13 10 50 43 +7 58
116
36 18 4 14 42 36 +6 58
117
38 16 10 12 49 49 0 58
118
Polideportivo Ejido II
38 16 9 13 58 47 +11 57
119
Montuiri
38 16 9 13 52 47 +5 57
120
38 16 9 13 61 58 +3 57
121
Vallecas
40 15 12 13 56 53 +3 57
122
38 16 9 13 51 58 -7 57
123
Villarreal III
38 16 8 14 66 52 +14 56
124
Los Llanos
38 14 14 10 57 43 +14 56
125
38 14 14 10 55 42 +13 56
126
38 15 11 12 45 35 +10 56
127
Alcudia
38 14 14 10 50 42 +8 56
128
40 15 11 14 48 41 +7 56
129
Beniel
38 15 11 12 39 32 +7 56
130
40 15 11 14 50 48 +2 56
131
38 14 14 10 50 51 -1 56
132
Vilanova
38 14 13 11 64 49 +15 55
133
37 15 10 12 56 49 +7 55
134
38 15 10 13 46 45 +1 55
135
Mairena
37 14 12 11 49 40 +9 54
136
38 16 6 16 51 43 +8 54
137
38 14 12 12 42 35 +7 54
138
Galdar
38 14 12 12 40 41 -1 54
139
Siete Villas
38 14 12 12 51 55 -4 54
140
38 14 11 13 45 35 +10 53
141
38 14 11 13 48 39 +9 53
142
Huarte
40 13 14 13 52 44 +8 53
143
38 15 8 15 46 41 +5 53
144
Atletico Madrid III
40 13 14 13 52 49 +3 53
145
Onda
38 14 11 13 44 43 +1 53
146
40 12 17 11 35 34 +1 53
147
38 13 14 11 36 37 -1 53
148
40 15 8 17 46 52 -6 53
149
38 15 8 15 45 51 -6 53
150
36 14 10 12 44 35 +9 52
151
36 14 10 12 43 34 +9 52
152
Atletico de Pinto
40 14 10 16 53 49 +4 52
153
Galactico Pegaso
40 13 13 14 48 45 +3 52
154
38 14 10 14 42 45 -3 52
155
38 14 10 14 55 62 -7 52
156
Lourdes
40 14 10 16 46 56 -10 52
157
38 14 9 15 45 33 +12 51
158
36 13 12 11 44 44 0 51
159
Ayamonte
37 14 9 14 51 54 -3 51
160
38 14 9 15 44 48 -4 51
161
40 12 15 13 35 41 -6 51
162
Gijon Industrial
38 14 9 15 46 65 -19 51
163
Daimiel
36 12 14 10 43 38 +5 50
164
Alondras
38 12 14 12 48 45 +3 50
165
Orientación Marítima
38 13 11 14 51 52 -1 50
166
38 11 17 10 39 43 -4 50
167
Santa Comba
38 12 14 12 42 47 -5 50
168
38 14 8 16 51 58 -7 50
169
Negreira
38 14 8 16 42 52 -10 50
170
38 14 8 16 29 40 -11 50
171
Valdelacalzada
38 14 8 16 38 52 -14 50
172
38 11 16 11 42 38 +4 49
173
Aguilar
38 13 10 15 43 43 0 49
174
Piedrabuena
35 14 7 14 38 39 -1 49
175
Olivenza
38 13 10 15 42 45 -3 49
176
Amposta
38 13 10 15 62 66 -4 49
177
Victoria
38 13 10 15 48 54 -6 49
178
Granada Atletico
38 14 7 17 44 52 -8 49
179
38 13 10 15 42 51 -9 49
180
Atletico Albericia
38 13 10 15 36 48 -12 49
181
Santomera
38 13 10 15 51 66 -15 49
182
Barreda
38 14 7 17 42 59 -17 49
183
Atletico Deva
38 13 9 16 55 48 +7 48
184
38 13 9 16 59 59 0 48
185
Ciudad de Vicar
38 13 9 16 58 60 -2 48
186
38 13 9 16 52 55 -3 48
187
Ronda
38 13 9 16 51 55 -4 48
188
Aoiz
40 12 12 16 48 54 -6 48
189
Merida
38 12 12 14 41 48 -7 48
190
38 12 12 14 47 59 -12 48
191
La Estrella
38 12 11 15 46 46 0 47
192
Atletico Calatayud
38 12 11 15 52 56 -4 47
193
38 11 14 13 34 38 -4 47
194
Campos
38 12 11 15 50 55 -5 47
195
38 11 14 13 38 43 -5 47
196
Chantrea
40 11 14 15 46 52 -6 47
197
38 12 11 15 38 45 -7 47
198
Oberena
40 14 5 21 51 63 -12 47
199
Marchamalo
36 12 11 13 35 51 -16 47
200
40 13 8 19 44 62 -18 47
201
Aluvion
40 13 8 19 53 80 -27 47
202
Pozoblanco
37 11 13 13 47 46 +1 46
203
Cudillero
38 9 19 10 53 54 -1 46
204
Alhaurino
38 12 10 16 57 59 -2 46
205
38 12 10 16 48 50 -2 46
206
Alcaniz
38 12 10 16 64 68 -4 46
207
40 12 10 18 58 62 -4 46
208
Ribamontan al Mar
38 13 7 18 51 56 -5 46
209
Cassa
38 10 16 12 47 52 -5 46
210
Tijarafe
38 11 13 14 44 49 -5 46
211
Ibiza-Eivissa II
38 10 16 12 56 65 -9 46
212
38 12 10 16 36 45 -9 46
213
Universidad Las Palmas II
38 13 7 18 40 52 -12 46
214
38 12 10 16 46 59 -13 46
215
Atletico Pulpileno
38 13 7 18 50 67 -17 46
216
Sporting Villanueva
38 13 7 18 37 55 -18 46
217
38 12 10 16 35 53 -18 46
218
Agoncillo
37 12 10 15 46 65 -19 46
219
36 12 9 15 47 42 +5 45
220
Murcia Deportivo
38 12 9 17 59 56 +3 45
221
Recreativo Huelva II
37 11 12 14 41 39 +2 45
222
Ordenes
38 10 15 13 36 35 +1 45
223
Union Criptanense
36 12 9 15 35 37 -2 45
224
38 12 9 17 62 65 -3 45
225
38 11 12 15 45 49 -4 45
226
UD Badajoz
38 11 12 15 41 49 -8 45
227
Celtiga
38 11 12 15 34 46 -12 45
228
Verin
38 11 12 15 45 58 -13 45
229
Las Zocas
38 12 9 17 40 54 -14 45
230
Iscar
38 11 12 15 50 65 -15 45
231
38 11 12 15 43 61 -18 45
232
38 11 11 16 50 46 +4 44
233
Arenas de Armilla
38 10 14 14 41 44 -3 44
234
Eibar II
38 9 17 12 32 35 -3 44
235
38 11 11 16 49 53 -4 44
236
37 11 11 15 38 49 -11 44
237
38 11 11 16 38 54 -16 44
238
40 13 5 22 50 75 -25 44
239
Alaior
38 12 8 18 41 68 -27 44
240
38 9 16 13 45 44 +1 43
241
36 10 13 13 36 40 -4 43
242
38 11 10 17 44 50 -6 43
243
Rapitenca
38 11 10 17 44 55 -11 43
244
Ribarroja
38 10 13 15 38 49 -11 43
245
Pontevedra II
38 11 10 17 36 48 -12 43
246
Los Palacios
37 11 10 16 48 61 -13 43
247
Dos Hermanas
37 9 16 12 32 46 -14 43
248
38 12 7 19 51 67 -16 43
249
Idoya
40 12 7 21 41 59 -18 43
250
Covadonga
38 12 7 19 43 62 -19 43
251
Murchante
40 10 13 17 38 59 -21 43
252
38 11 10 17 43 65 -22 43
253
38 11 10 17 35 60 -25 43
254
Sanvicenteno
38 13 4 21 39 68 -29 43
255
Lorca Deportiva II
38 9 15 14 49 54 -5 42
256
Zarautz
38 10 12 16 45 51 -6 42
257
Villa Santa Brigida II
38 8 18 12 42 52 -10 42
258
Ribadesella
38 9 15 14 48 60 -12 42
259
Ceares
38 10 12 16 45 57 -12 42
260
38 11 9 18 38 50 -12 42
261
Cuarte Industrial
38 11 9 18 45 59 -14 42
262
Blanes
38 10 12 16 58 73 -15 42
263
Miajadas
38 10 12 16 38 53 -15 42
264
Navarro
38 11 9 18 43 59 -16 42
265
CD Santa Marta
38 12 6 20 43 63 -20 42
266
Adra
38 11 9 18 40 65 -25 42
267
36 10 11 15 34 37 -3 41
268
Ardoi
40 8 17 15 48 59 -11 41
269
Cartaya
36 10 11 15 43 55 -12 41
270
Atletic Ciutadella
38 10 11 17 48 65 -17 41
271
Barrio del Cristo
38 10 11 17 42 59 -17 41
272
Ciudad Plasencia
38 10 11 17 34 53 -19 41
273
38 11 8 19 49 70 -21 41
274
Vera
38 12 5 21 35 61 -26 41
275
Giner Torrero
38 11 8 19 40 67 -27 41
276
36 9 13 14 37 46 -9 40
277
37 11 7 19 52 65 -13 40
278
Calasparra
38 9 13 16 43 60 -17 40
279
Plus Ultra
38 10 10 18 43 64 -21 40
280
38 12 4 22 42 64 -22 40
281
Fraga
38 11 7 20 48 71 -23 40
282
Cayon
38 10 10 18 47 72 -25 40
283
Ordizia
38 10 10 18 35 61 -26 40
284
Bala Azul
38 12 4 22 52 86 -34 40
285
Balaguer
38 10 9 19 49 58 -9 39
286
Tegueste
38 10 9 19 44 55 -11 39
287
Crevillente
38 9 12 17 40 51 -11 39
288
38 10 9 19 37 50 -13 39
289
Portonovo
38 8 15 15 36 51 -15 39
290
Cala d'Or
38 10 9 19 32 48 -16 39
291
38 9 12 17 40 57 -17 39
292
Solares
38 9 12 17 36 53 -17 39
293
38 10 9 19 41 63 -22 39
294
Berceo
37 10 9 18 38 60 -22 39
295
Pucol
38 9 12 17 48 71 -23 39
296
38 11 6 21 38 65 -27 39
297
Castellon II
38 10 8 20 50 66 -16 38
298
Vimenor
38 9 11 18 38 56 -18 38
299
AF Calahorra
37 9 11 17 29 48 -19 38
300
Nalon
38 8 14 16 49 69 -20 38
301
37 9 11 17 29 49 -20 38
302
38 9 11 18 45 69 -24 38
303
Almazan
38 9 11 18 34 61 -27 38
304
37 9 11 17 44 75 -31 38
305
38 9 11 18 50 82 -32 38
306
38 11 5 22 36 76 -40 38
307
Azuqueca
35 8 13 14 40 56 -16 37
308
Mercadal
38 9 10 19 47 73 -26 37
309
Lagunak
40 11 4 25 39 71 -32 37
310
38 8 12 18 48 66 -18 36
311
38 9 9 20 38 61 -23 36
312
Mataro
38 8 12 18 44 68 -24 36
313
Santona
38 9 9 20 41 66 -25 36
314
38 8 11 19 50 66 -16 35
315
38 8 11 19 61 83 -22 35
316
Arguineguin
38 9 8 21 41 67 -26 35
317
37 9 8 20 44 80 -36 35
318
Mosconia
38 7 13 18 57 79 -22 34
319
Yague
37 9 7 21 40 63 -23 34
320
Gran Pena
38 8 10 20 29 55 -26 34
321
Arenal
38 7 13 18 30 58 -28 34
322
Cultural Leonesa II
38 9 6 23 35 80 -45 33
323
38 7 11 20 31 53 -22 32
324
38 7 10 21 28 62 -34 31
325
38 7 10 21 42 80 -38 31
326
19 8 6 5 27 13 +14 30
327
37 7 9 21 45 69 -24 30
328
Colonia Ofigevi
40 6 12 22 35 59 -24 30
329
36 8 6 22 37 67 -30 30
330
Pozo Estrecho
38 8 6 24 40 88 -48 30
331
Lumbreras
38 8 6 24 41 90 -49 30
332
40 6 11 23 41 75 -34 29
333
37 6 10 21 47 69 -22 28
334
Valdivia
38 6 10 22 30 64 -34 28
335
38 6 10 22 35 70 -35 28
336
Torpedo 66
36 7 7 22 26 61 -35 28
337
38 6 10 22 32 76 -44 28
338
37 8 3 26 27 76 -49 27
339
Teguise
38 6 9 23 31 84 -53 27
340
Arta
38 7 6 25 47 106 -59 27
341
CD Villanueva
19 7 5 7 26 20 +6 26
342
Andratx
38 5 11 22 47 78 -31 26
343
Cultural Guarnizo
38 5 11 22 20 57 -37 26
344
Melilla II
38 7 5 26 27 86 -59 26
345
37 5 10 22 29 61 -32 25
346
Cultural Cebrerena
38 7 4 27 38 101 -63 25
347
Utiel
38 5 9 24 31 64 -33 24
348
Pego
38 6 6 26 26 80 -54 24
349
Mendi
40 4 11 25 32 79 -47 23
350
38 4 11 23 33 85 -52 23
351
Zuera
38 5 6 27 33 76 -43 21
352
38 5 6 27 35 107 -72 21
353
Cenicero
37 4 8 25 39 92 -53 20
354
38 2 13 23 25 65 -40 19
355
Tarazona
36 4 7 25 30 77 -47 19
356
38 3 9 26 30 82 -52 18
357
Tedeon
37 4 5 28 28 100 -72 17
358
Fundacion Logrones
37 3 7 27 22 99 -77 16
359
38 4 2 32 32 153 -121 14
360
Collado Villalba
40 1 5 34 31 139 -108 8
361
Velarde
38 1 3 34 15 126 -111 6

Tercera Division RFEF

Tercera Division RFEF

Winner
Country
Spain
Date29.08.2008 - 17.05.2009
Played6840 of 6840