Sign in
15:46 14.07
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats
Group 18
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 24 11 3 74 33 +41 83
2
38 21 8 9 58 29 +29 71
3
Azuqueca
38 20 9 9 58 45 +13 69
4
38 18 13 7 52 31 +21 67
5
Hellin
38 18 11 9 45 24 +21 65
6
38 17 11 10 63 43 +20 62
7
38 16 10 12 41 40 +1 58
8
38 13 14 11 44 31 +13 53
9
Quintanar del Rey
38 13 11 14 54 54 0 50
10
38 12 13 13 47 45 +2 49
11
38 12 12 14 49 52 -3 48
12
38 11 15 12 36 40 -4 48
13
38 13 9 16 42 54 -12 48
14
38 11 10 17 39 54 -15 43
15
38 9 14 15 41 52 -11 41
16
Mora
38 10 9 19 45 54 -9 39
17
Marchamalo
38 9 8 21 45 59 -14 35
18
38 8 11 19 37 60 -23 35
19
38 6 15 17 29 63 -34 33
20
UD Talavera
38 9 6 23 39 75 -36 33

Group 9
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 20 14 4 72 36 +36 74
2
38 21 9 8 73 35 +38 72
3
38 20 12 6 50 27 +23 72
4
38 20 11 7 71 27 +44 71
5
38 20 10 8 52 30 +22 70
6
Villacarrillo
38 18 11 9 66 41 +25 65
7
Martos
38 18 10 10 52 44 +8 64
8
38 14 14 10 51 47 +4 56
9
38 13 12 13 47 49 -2 51
10
Atarfe Industrial
37 13 11 13 54 48 +6 50
11
38 11 16 11 52 53 -1 49
12
Melilla II
38 13 9 16 43 44 -1 48
13
38 12 11 15 50 45 +5 47
14
Ronda
38 12 9 17 53 56 -3 45
15
38 12 9 17 45 55 -10 45
16
Huetor Tajar
38 10 11 17 44 67 -23 41
17
Huercal
38 6 13 19 33 73 -40 31
18
Juventud Torremolinos
37 6 12 19 32 66 -34 30
19
Alhaurin
38 5 8 25 30 80 -50 23
20
38 5 8 25 25 75 -50 23

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Nerja
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Group 8
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 28 6 4 80 19 +61 90
2
38 25 7 6 70 25 +45 82
3
38 25 7 6 66 22 +44 82
4
38 24 3 11 80 38 +42 75
5
38 22 7 9 68 25 +43 73
6
38 20 9 9 50 36 +14 69
7
38 20 8 10 60 41 +19 68
8
Bembibre
38 16 11 11 55 43 +12 59
9
La Virgen del Camino
38 16 9 13 51 51 0 57
10
38 16 7 15 47 46 +1 55
11
38 15 8 15 51 56 -5 53
12
Almazan
38 12 9 17 36 54 -18 45
13
38 11 10 17 36 47 -11 43
14
Unami CP
38 11 5 22 39 67 -28 38
15
38 8 12 18 27 48 -21 36
16
Racing Lermeno
38 8 10 20 35 64 -29 34
17
38 7 11 20 25 50 -25 32
18
38 9 5 24 32 67 -35 32
19
38 9 4 25 23 65 -42 31
20
Cuellar Balompie
38 1 6 31 20 87 -67 9

Group 7
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 19 13 6 69 41 +28 70
2
Collado Villalba
38 22 3 13 52 37 +15 69
3
38 20 8 10 70 45 +25 68
4
38 18 12 8 51 33 +18 66
5
38 18 10 10 52 33 +19 64
6
38 17 12 9 59 38 +21 63
7
38 17 11 10 51 39 +12 62
8
38 16 11 11 62 45 +17 59
9
Colmenar Viejo
38 17 8 13 66 50 +16 59
10
38 14 9 15 48 58 -10 51
11
38 13 10 15 43 54 -11 49
12
San Fernando de Henares
38 13 9 16 43 49 -6 48
13
38 11 14 13 45 46 -1 47
14
Atletico Madrid III
38 13 8 17 45 59 -14 47
15
Atletico de Pinto
38 11 12 15 42 42 0 45
16
Alcorcon II
38 10 12 16 31 49 -18 42
17
Villaviciosa Odon
38 10 11 17 30 45 -15 41
18
38 10 8 20 32 53 -21 38
19
Grinon
38 7 11 20 33 72 -39 32
20
38 3 10 25 30 66 -36 19

Group 6
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
40 20 11 9 47 28 +19 71
2
40 21 8 11 50 37 +13 71
3
40 21 6 13 50 39 +11 69
4
40 18 14 8 58 29 +29 68
5
40 16 14 10 47 36 +11 62
6
Muro
40 17 8 15 53 47 +6 59
7
Villarreal III
40 16 11 13 53 50 +3 59
8
Borriol
40 14 15 11 52 39 +13 57
9
Utiel
40 15 11 14 44 40 +4 56
10
40 12 17 11 45 39 +6 53
11
40 15 8 17 36 45 -9 53
12
40 13 13 14 44 42 +2 52
13
Llosa
40 12 14 14 44 46 -2 50
14
40 13 11 16 36 39 -3 50
15
40 13 11 16 44 48 -4 50
16
Acero
40 12 12 16 49 59 -10 48
17
Ribarroja
40 12 12 16 35 46 -11 48
18
40 12 11 17 40 56 -16 47
19
Crevillente
40 10 15 15 41 52 -11 45
20
40 10 12 18 43 56 -13 42
21
40 6 10 24 29 67 -38 28

Group 5
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 24 7 7 66 29 +37 79
2
38 23 10 5 70 35 +35 79
3
38 21 12 5 55 25 +30 75
4
38 17 14 7 46 29 +17 65
5
38 16 11 11 52 45 +7 59
6
Terrassa II
38 15 12 11 47 36 +11 57
7
Rapitenca
38 12 16 10 46 39 +7 52
8
38 14 10 14 49 50 -1 52
9
38 10 19 9 34 33 +1 49
10
38 13 9 16 38 42 -4 48
11
38 11 14 13 58 52 +6 47
12
38 11 13 14 48 55 -7 46
13
38 11 12 15 31 45 -14 45
14
Vilassar de Mar
38 11 11 16 44 47 -3 44
15
Santboia
38 9 15 14 41 47 -6 42
16
38 11 9 18 35 53 -18 42
17
Montanesa
38 8 16 14 32 49 -17 40
18
38 9 10 19 41 59 -18 37
19
Vic
38 8 12 18 40 61 -21 36
20
Balaguer
38 4 12 22 35 77 -42 24

Group 4
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 23 12 3 65 29 +36 81
2
38 23 9 6 54 24 +30 78
3
38 21 10 7 75 38 +37 73
4
38 20 11 7 43 28 +15 71
5
38 19 12 7 58 31 +27 69
6
38 18 13 7 51 36 +15 67
7
38 12 16 10 52 47 +5 52
8
38 12 15 11 41 40 +1 51
9
38 11 14 13 38 41 -3 47
10
38 11 14 13 41 52 -11 47
11
38 11 13 14 36 41 -5 46
12
38 13 6 19 49 59 -10 45
13
38 11 10 17 40 48 -8 43
14
38 10 13 15 43 64 -21 43
15
38 10 11 17 39 55 -16 41
16
38 11 7 20 49 57 -8 40
17
Elgoibar
38 9 13 16 31 44 -13 40
18
CD Getxo
38 9 12 17 34 49 -15 39
19
38 7 8 23 27 57 -30 29
20
Anaitasuna FT
38 6 7 25 35 61 -26 25

Group 3
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 26 7 5 87 31 +56 85
2
38 25 7 6 75 27 +48 82
3
Cayon
38 20 13 5 50 22 +28 73
4
38 18 14 6 54 30 +24 68
5
38 20 8 10 52 33 +19 68
6
Vimenor
38 17 10 11 53 43 +10 61
7
Barreda
38 17 9 12 50 44 +6 60
8
Santona
38 16 10 12 53 51 +2 58
9
Siete Villas
38 15 8 15 48 49 -1 53
10
Cultural Guarnizo
38 13 13 12 45 41 +4 52
11
38 14 9 15 67 54 +13 51
12
38 15 5 18 35 42 -7 50
13
Atletico Albericia
38 12 11 15 50 51 -1 47
14
Bezana
38 11 14 13 42 47 -5 47
15
Pontejos
38 13 8 17 45 55 -10 47
16
Ribamontan al Mar
38 11 12 15 42 51 -9 45
17
EDM Santillana
38 9 9 20 43 65 -22 36
18
Textil Escudo
38 8 6 24 35 69 -34 30
19
EMF Meruelo
38 5 7 26 33 85 -52 22
20
San Martin Arena
38 2 6 30 16 85 -69 12

Group 2
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 25 6 7 70 35 +35 81
2
Universidad Oviedo
38 22 9 7 59 28 +31 75
3
Covadonga
38 21 9 8 58 30 +28 72
4
38 20 11 7 54 22 +32 71
5
38 17 10 11 51 47 +4 61
6
38 15 11 12 52 42 +10 56
7
38 15 9 14 48 42 +6 54
8
L'Entregu
38 13 15 10 42 39 +3 54
9
Cudillero
38 13 14 11 46 40 +6 53
10
Luarca
38 13 12 13 42 43 -1 51
11
Praviano
38 13 11 14 37 50 -13 50
12
Ceares
38 13 9 16 43 48 -5 48
13
Urraca
38 11 12 15 55 57 -2 45
14
Gijon Industrial
38 10 13 15 35 42 -7 43
15
Real Tapia
38 11 10 17 34 43 -9 43
16
Llanes
38 8 18 12 36 45 -9 42
17
Atletico de Lugones
38 10 12 16 42 52 -10 42
18
Candas
38 11 9 18 37 56 -19 42
19
Navia
38 5 13 20 35 73 -38 28
20
Navarro
38 3 9 26 27 69 -42 18

Group 1
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 32 1 5 98 22 +76 97
2
38 22 11 5 75 34 +41 77
3
38 21 10 7 64 28 +36 73
4
38 21 8 9 76 33 +43 71
5
38 17 12 9 57 45 +12 63
6
38 18 5 15 56 53 +3 59
7
Ordenes
38 14 13 11 45 38 +7 55
8
Alondras
38 14 10 14 48 45 +3 52
9
38 14 10 14 39 53 -14 52
10
Villalbes
38 12 12 14 45 42 +3 48
11
38 12 12 14 35 44 -9 48
12
38 11 14 13 41 45 -4 47
13
Barbadas
38 12 11 15 39 47 -8 47
14
Betanzos
38 13 8 17 48 61 -13 47
15
38 11 12 15 44 50 -6 45
16
Dorneda
38 13 6 19 37 55 -18 45
17
Negreira
38 12 9 17 37 56 -19 45
18
38 8 6 24 28 63 -35 30
19
Celtiga
38 5 10 23 28 71 -43 25
20
Naron
38 4 8 26 30 85 -55 20

Group 17
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 24 12 2 71 21 +50 84
2
38 24 12 2 73 27 +46 84
3
38 21 10 7 66 40 +26 73
4
38 21 9 8 56 26 +30 72
5
38 22 4 12 71 51 +20 70
6
38 17 11 10 59 40 +19 62
7
38 15 12 11 46 39 +7 57
8
Cuarte Industrial
38 14 11 13 51 47 +4 53
9
38 15 8 15 45 45 0 53
10
38 15 7 16 47 48 -1 52
11
Oliver
38 12 12 14 45 49 -4 48
12
38 14 5 19 53 53 0 47
13
Almudevar
38 12 9 17 46 48 -2 45
14
Atletico Escalerillas
38 12 9 17 36 53 -17 45
15
Atletico Calatayud
38 14 2 22 37 52 -15 44
16
38 11 10 17 45 59 -14 43
17
La Almunia
38 11 7 20 39 58 -19 40
18
Valdefierro
38 10 9 19 38 50 -12 39
19
38 7 9 22 41 63 -22 30
20
38 5 0 33 20 116 -96 15

Group 16
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 29 8 1 100 13 +87 95
2
38 29 4 5 95 21 +74 91
3
38 25 7 6 66 26 +40 82
4
38 25 5 8 94 40 +54 80
5
38 22 8 8 63 35 +28 74
6
38 21 11 6 50 24 +26 74
7
38 19 6 13 53 41 +12 63
8
Vianes
38 18 8 12 62 44 +18 62
9
38 15 11 12 32 41 -9 56
10
Anguiano
38 14 13 11 59 49 +10 55
11
Agoncillo
38 15 9 14 48 50 -2 54
12
River Ebro
38 14 6 18 51 53 -2 48
13
Berceo
38 9 7 22 44 65 -21 34
14
San Marcial
38 10 4 24 38 82 -44 34
15
CDFC La Calzada
38 8 9 21 41 67 -26 33
16
38 6 14 18 41 69 -28 32
17
38 9 4 25 44 82 -38 31
18
Yague
38 6 7 25 39 82 -43 25
19
Rapid de Murillo
38 6 5 27 26 87 -61 23
20
Aldeano
38 3 8 27 21 96 -75 17

Group 15
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 23 11 4 53 16 +37 80
2
38 23 9 6 78 28 +50 78
3
Iruna
38 19 10 9 67 45 +22 67
4
Cortes
38 19 9 10 50 41 +9 66
5
38 18 11 9 70 40 +30 65
6
Txantrea
38 18 11 9 51 31 +20 65
7
Huarte
38 16 10 12 58 49 +9 58
8
38 15 10 13 47 38 +9 55
9
Oberena
38 17 4 17 52 51 +1 55
10
Murchante
38 14 13 11 39 39 0 55
11
38 14 7 17 52 51 +1 49
12
Pamplona
38 13 9 16 45 48 -3 48
13
Erriberri
38 12 10 16 43 52 -9 46
14
Lagun Artea
38 12 9 17 34 48 -14 45
15
Valtierrano
38 11 10 17 42 52 -10 43
16
Idoya
38 10 11 17 34 55 -21 41
17
Aoiz
38 10 9 19 41 62 -21 39
18
Subiza
38 9 11 18 51 77 -26 38
19
38 6 12 20 39 70 -31 30
20
Lagunak
38 3 10 25 20 73 -53 19

Group 14
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 27 8 3 75 14 +61 89
2
UD Badajoz
38 24 8 6 67 24 +43 80
3
38 23 10 5 55 23 +32 79
4
38 22 11 5 57 23 +34 77
5
38 16 11 11 51 37 +14 59
6
Merida
38 15 11 12 47 38 +9 56
7
Ciudad Plasencia
38 15 10 13 50 38 +12 55
8
38 15 10 13 55 47 +8 55
9
Santa Amalia
38 15 8 15 52 54 -2 53
10
CD Coria
38 14 9 15 47 48 -1 51
11
Atletico San Jose
38 14 6 18 44 58 -14 48
12
Miajadas
38 12 7 19 40 56 -16 43
13
Atletico Pueblonuevo
38 11 10 17 41 60 -19 43
14
RCP Valverdeno
38 11 9 18 40 56 -16 42
15
Hernan Cortes
38 11 8 19 36 64 -28 41
16
Cacereno II
38 10 10 18 48 57 -9 40
17
Fuente de Cantos
38 10 9 19 42 68 -26 39
18
38 7 17 14 33 52 -19 38
19
EF Emerita Augusta
38 8 7 23 44 77 -33 31
20
Valdelacalzada
38 7 7 24 35 65 -30 28

Group 13
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
34 26 3 5 91 25 +66 81
2
Cieza
34 22 4 8 59 27 +32 70
3
34 22 3 9 64 30 +34 69
4
34 21 4 9 66 35 +31 67
5
Deportiva Minera
34 17 7 10 43 32 +11 58
6
Plus Ultra
34 15 11 8 44 29 +15 56
7
Real Murcia II
34 14 8 12 32 35 -3 50
8
Molina
34 13 10 11 41 42 -1 49
9
34 11 12 11 47 48 -1 45
10
Atletico Pulpileno
34 10 14 10 39 42 -3 44
11
Bullense
34 9 14 11 36 43 -7 41
12
30 11 7 12 37 30 +7 40
13
Olimpico Totana
34 11 7 16 46 60 -14 40
14
Huercal-Overa
34 9 9 16 40 53 -13 36
15
Bala Azul
34 7 10 17 34 67 -33 31
16
Club Fortuna
30 7 8 15 27 51 -24 29
17
Beniel
34 4 6 24 30 82 -52 18
18
34 2 8 24 27 66 -39 14
19
Club PDM Fortuna
4 1 2 1 3 2 +1 5
20
4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1

Group 12
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 26 7 5 90 27 +63 85
2
38 24 8 6 64 33 +31 80
3
Estrella
38 24 5 9 66 30 +36 77
4
Union Viera
38 22 9 7 82 49 +33 75
5
38 22 8 8 80 37 +43 74
6
Tenerife II
38 17 12 9 63 40 +23 63
7
38 16 12 10 49 38 +11 60
8
38 16 8 14 43 41 +2 56
9
Las Zocas
38 16 8 14 42 56 -14 56
10
38 16 6 16 55 59 -4 54
11
38 15 9 14 47 56 -9 54
12
38 15 7 16 52 45 +7 52
13
38 14 9 15 46 62 -16 51
14
38 13 10 15 59 58 +1 49
15
Atletico Victoria
38 13 6 19 41 49 -8 45
16
Vera
38 12 6 20 43 75 -32 42
17
38 8 9 21 38 57 -19 33
18
San Pedro Martir
38 5 9 24 21 43 -22 24
19
Tijarafe
38 5 3 30 31 92 -61 18
20
Gomera
38 3 5 30 30 95 -65 14

Group 11
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 26 6 6 69 30 +39 84
2
38 22 6 10 53 29 +24 72
3
38 19 11 8 62 28 +34 68
4
Alcudia
38 19 9 10 48 28 +20 66
5
Campos
38 17 14 7 37 23 +14 65
6
38 17 8 13 49 47 +2 59
7
San Rafael
38 14 13 11 48 37 +11 55
8
38 14 13 11 57 48 +9 55
9
Penya Ciutadella
38 14 11 13 48 38 +10 53
10
Ferriolense
38 14 9 15 53 49 +4 51
11
Collerense
38 13 12 13 38 41 -3 51
12
Mercadal
38 13 11 14 39 54 -15 50
13
Montuiri
38 12 13 13 40 38 +2 49
14
Santanyi
38 11 13 14 49 54 -5 46
15
Atletico Isleno
38 10 13 15 39 45 -6 43
16
Andratx
38 11 10 17 53 61 -8 43
17
Felanitx
38 10 12 16 38 49 -11 42
18
38 9 13 16 38 49 -11 40
19
38 8 12 18 49 63 -14 36
20
Son Ferrer
38 1 3 34 20 116 -96 6

Group 10
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
38 21 13 4 65 27 +38 76
2
38 21 12 5 59 22 +37 75
3
38 19 11 8 64 37 +27 68
4
Mairena
38 17 14 7 47 28 +19 65
5
38 18 9 11 63 38 +25 63
6
Cabecense
38 14 17 7 52 35 +17 59
7
38 16 10 12 49 39 +10 58
8
San Roque de Cadiz
38 15 8 15 47 56 -9 53
9
Recreativo Huelva II
38 14 8 16 57 57 0 50
10
38 11 16 11 36 35 +1 49
11
38 12 11 15 36 47 -11 47
12
Conil
38 11 12 15 46 56 -10 45
13
38 10 14 14 40 46 -6 44
14
CMD San Juan
38 10 13 15 35 44 -9 43
15
Pozoblanco
38 10 11 17 30 50 -20 41
16
38 11 8 19 37 58 -21 41
17
38 9 13 16 34 51 -17 40
18
Ayamonte
38 11 7 20 35 61 -26 40
19
38 9 11 18 30 55 -25 38
20
Montilla
38 9 6 23 36 56 -20 33

Tercera Division RFEF

Tercera Division RFEF

Country
Spain
Date24.08.2012 - 19.05.2013
Played6806 of 6806
       
  7   31
  3   12
  1    
 
J. Ammann
1