Sign in
15:24 05.12
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Cordoba 1954            
Sevilla 1905                    
Almería 1989            
Lugo 1953            
Compostela 1962            
Toledo 1928            
Talavera 1923            
Lemona 1923            
Mármol Macael            
Atletico Madrid 1903             39      
Levante 1909                    
Espanyol 1900                    
Hércules Alicante 1922            
Ponferradina 1922            
CD Logrones 2009          
Racing Ferrol 1917            
Yeclano 2004          
Corralejo            
Rubí 1912          
Barcelona 1899             7      
Mallorca 1916                    
Real Sociedad 1903                    
Deportivo Alavés 1921                    
Real Oviedo 1926            
Cadiz 1910            
Real Aviles 1903          
Escobedo 1917          
Palamos 1898            
Betis 1907                    
Murcia 1908            
Getafe 1946                    
Eibar 1940                    
Tenerife 1912     49      
Castellon 1922            
Izarra 1924          
Pena Deportiva            
Figueres 1919            
Valencia 1919             24      
Osasuna 1920                    
Celta 1923                    
Albacete 1940            
Lleida 1939            
Burgos CF 1922            
Langreo 1961          
Ecija 1939            
Arosa 1945          
Valladolid 1928                    
Santander 1913            
Sporting Gijón 1905            
Las Palmas 1949            
Marbella 1997          
Alcoyano 1928            
Cacereno 1919            
Polideportivo Ejido 1969            
Andorra CF            
Villarreal 1923                    
Real Madrid 1902                    
Athletic Bilbao 1898                    
Recreativo Huelva 1889            
Salamanca 1923            
Cultural Leonesa 1924            
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1907            
Gramenet            
Caravaca 1969          
Deportivo La Coruña 1906             55      
Zaragoza 1903            
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Elche 1923            
CP Merida            
Leganes 1928                    
Mensajero 1922            
Badajoz 1905            
Tomelloso